France: national team

European Youth Orienteering Championships
Foot orienteering

Missing data. If you have or may have missing results - email to orienteering at dbtopas dot lt

1999, 2001-2018

Individual start count is split into three columns:

  • F the main final without qualifications;
  • Q+F the main final with qualifications;
  • Q qualifications and not entering to the main final.
Family name, NameStartsRelay IndividualYears
FQ+FQ
Women
Backscheider Emilie624  2009, 2010
Barlet Gaelle624  2004, 2005
Basset Isia936  2008, 2009, 2010
Basset Juliette514  2014, 2015
Beauvir Maelle716  2012, 2013, 2014
Beauvisage Lauriane624  2010, 2011
Bellagamba Jennifer211  1999
Body Diane2 2  2018
Body Mathlide312  2012
Bouchet Charlotte936  2002, 2003, 2004
Calandry Cecile312  2018
Champigny Helene624  2016, 2018
Chataing Amélie211  2002
Chatelain Eloise514  2016, 2017
Cavallini Cécilia422  2001, 2002
Clouard Lucile624  2011, 2012
D Harreville Karine312  2003
D Harreville Mélanie523  2001, 2004
Deflandre Céline211  1999
Devrieux Nais2 2  2012
Droin Solene624  2012, 2014
Duchene Elodie211  1999
Dudoignon Chloé826  2014, 2015, 2016
Dudoignon Marine826  2015, 2017, 2018
Gaillard Alizée936  2006, 2007, 2008
Gaillard Ambre624  2005, 2007
Girard Lucille514  2013, 2014
Goffre Anais1147  2001, 2002, 2003, 2004
Grenouillat Lise11   2001
Guillemet Océane312  2013
Haberkorn Chloé1248  2011, 2012, 2013, 2014
Hadjiagelies Sophie211  1999
Hanauer Florence936  2013, 2014, 2015
Hermet Krystell211  1999
Hummel Azais Margaux624  2012, 2013
Klein Carole523  2001, 2002
Larose Sabrina211  1999
Lataste Lucie312  2018
Le Gland Louise514  2015, 2016
Leloup Marine15510  2003, 2004, 2005, 2006, 2007
Lesquer Romane312  2018
Lilou Pauly2 2  2017
Loterie Laurine312  2011
Lucie Lataste312  2017
Maine Roxane624  2007, 2008
Marchegay Tiphane312  2009
Mendes Magalie Cordeiro1138  2006, 2007, 2008, 2009
Molinier Léa624  2005, 2006
Monterrat Amandine312  2009
Moulet Tifenn312  2018
Obstetar Perrine936  2005, 2006, 2008
Palcau Alina936  2015, 2016, 2017
Papillon Cécile1138  2003, 2004, 2005, 2006
Poirot Delphine1248  2010, 2011, 2012, 2013
Robillard Celine211  2001
Roche Fanny624  2008, 2010
Romane Lesquer312  2017
Roulleaux Noémie624  2010, 2011
Sandevoir Claire936  2007, 2008, 2009
Santamaria Charline312  2002
Toussaint Perrine936  2016, 2017, 2018
Vassy Margaux624  2007, 2008
Vercellotti Capucine312  2003
Vercellotti Léa514  2006, 2007
Villar Zoe312  2015
Vuitton Marie936  2014, 2015, 2016
Zoe Villar312  2017
Men
Adamski Philippe312  2003
Andrieux Quentin312  2018
Arnould Louis624  2007, 2008
Avedikian Vincent624  2008, 2009
Basset Basile312  2018
Basset Lucas936  2006, 2007, 2008
Basset Marian2 2  2014
Becaert Antoine312  2017
Body Diane11   2018
Body Florentin624  2011, 2012
Boench Vivien211  1999
Boichut Charly936  2002, 2003, 2004
Brugat Mathieu211  1999
Capbern Loic312  2010
Crespin Celestin312  2008
Dalberto Alban835  2001, 2002, 2003
Dalla Costa Thomas624  2002, 2004
Delenne Adrien624  2012, 2014
Discher Romain312  2018
Dubois Rémi936  2008, 2009, 2010
Dupoirieux Jules312  2008
Elias Guilhem936  2015, 2016, 2017
Erbland Pierre1248  2014, 2015, 2016, 2017
Erbland Thibault2 2  2013
Feneuil Joseph2 2  2006
Fleurent Théo1248  2005, 2006, 2007, 2008
Gennaro Mathis624  2016, 2018
Girsch Nicolas211  1999
Godefroy Bruno312  2009
Guenin Antonie2 2  2014
Haberkorn Guilhem826  2015, 2016, 2017
Haltz Louis2 2  2015
Joly Francois312  2009
Joly Philippe312  2009
Julien Vuitton312  2017
Kervarec Johann312  2004
Laffut Stephane211  1999
Leclerc Benjamin312  2009
Leduc Benjamin624  2014, 2015
Lepoutre Benjamin514  2006, 2007
Leroy Simon211  2001
Mano Laurent211  2001
Marchand Nathan312  2018
Marty Loic826  2011, 2012, 2013
Martinez Pierre312  2013
Masliah Raphael312  2016
Mathis Martin312  2015
Meyer Corentin422  2001, 2002
Meyer Kirian523  2001, 2002
Mengin Bastien624  2003, 2005
Mouhat Thibault624  2003, 2004
Page Quentin312  2010
Pannier Axel2 2  2016
Perrin Arnaud936  2012, 2013, 2014
Perrin Mathieu936  2013, 2014, 2015
Poirson Pierre211  2002
Poupard Thibaut624  2006, 2007
Quentin Andrieux312  2017
Radondy Thomas312  2018
Raimbault Juste624  2005, 2006
Rauturier Maxime624  2010, 2011
Rauturier Quentin1138  2011, 2012, 2013, 2014
Ringot Mathieu1248  2005, 2006, 2007, 2008
Ringot Paul312  2013
Rio Nicolas624  2010, 2013
Roche Maxime2 2  2015
Roux Corentin2 2  2012
Sandevoir Luc312  2011
Schiavo Emilien312  2005
Simon Olivier422  1999, 2001
Sutter Olivier312  2011
Tinchant Johann211  1999
Toulier Ancian Lucas2 2  2012
Tranchand Frédéric312  2004
Tranchant Olivier Blanc312  2010
Trezeguet Nicolas312  2007
Valla Clément624  2003, 2004
Vergnaud Alexandre514  2016, 2017
Victor Gonet2 2  2017
Villedieu Rémi312  2012
Virefleau Kevin312  2005
Vuitton Julien312  2018
Wymer Kylian312  2018
Wolz Aymeric312  2016

Hall of Fame

PlaceFamily name, NameDateEventCountry
Women
2Goffre Anais2004-06-25EYOC sprint + long AUT
2Goffre Anais2003-06-22EYOC relay SVK
Bouchet Charlotte
Vercellotti Capucine
2Clouard Lucile2011-06-26EYOC relay CZE
Poirot Delphine
Haberkorn Chloé
3Bouchet Charlotte2002-06-21EYOC sprint + middle POL
3Leloup Marine2006-06-30EYOC sprint + long SLO
3Palcau Alina2017-06-30EYOC sprint + long sprint SVK
3Goffre Anais2003-06-20EYOC sprint + long SVK
3Droin Solene2012-07-01EYOC relay FRA
Haberkorn Chloé
Body Mathlide
4Poirot Delphine2011-06-24EYOC sprint + long CZE
4Hanauer Florence2013-10-25EYOC sprint + long POR
4Leloup Marine2003-06-22EYOC relay SVK
D Harreville Karine
Papillon Cécile
4Leloup Marine2006-07-02EYOC relay SLO
Molinier Léa
Vercellotti Léa
4Marchegay Tiphane2009-07-04EYOC relay SRB
Backscheider Emilie
Basset Isia
4Beauvir Maelle2013-10-27EYOC relay POR
Hanauer Florence
Guillemet Océane
5Hanauer Florence2015-06-26EYOC long + sprint long ROU
5Klein Carole2001-06-23EYOC classic CZE
5Chataing Amélie2002-06-21EYOC sprint + middle POL
5Hanauer Florence2015-06-26EYOC long + sprint sprint ROU
5Hummel Azais Margaux2012-07-01EYOC relay FRA
Poirot Delphine
Clouard Lucile
6D Harreville Mélanie2004-06-25EYOC sprint + long AUT
6Droin Solene2014-06-26EYOC sprint + long long MKD
6Goffre Anais2004-06-27EYOC relay AUT
D Harreville Mélanie
Bouchet Charlotte
6Obstetar Perrine2008-10-11EYOC relay SUI
Vassy Margaux
Gaillard Alizée
Men
1Delenne Adrien2012-06-29EYOC sprint + long FRA
1Elias Guilhem2015-06-26EYOC long + sprint long ROU
1Basset Lucas2007-06-22EYOC sprint + long HUN
1Becaert Antoine2017-06-30EYOC sprint + long long SVK
1Elias Guilhem2017-06-30EYOC sprint + long long SVK
1Haberkorn Guilhem2015-06-27EYOC relay ROU
Erbland Pierre
Elias Guilhem
1Haberkorn Guilhem2016-07-02EYOC relay POL
Gennaro Mathis
Elias Guilhem
1Julien Vuitton2017-07-02EYOC relay SVK
Quentin Andrieux
Becaert Antoine
1Vergnaud Alexandre2017-07-02EYOC relay SVK
Erbland Pierre
Elias Guilhem
1Vuitton Julien2018-07-01EYOC relay BUL
Wymer Kylian
Andrieux Quentin
2Basset Lucas2008-10-10EYOC long + sprint SUI
2Elias Guilhem2017-06-30EYOC sprint + long sprint SVK
2Perrin Arnaud2012-06-29EYOC sprint + long FRA
2Elias Guilhem2016-07-01EYOC long + sprint sprint POL
2Perrin Arnaud2012-06-29EYOC sprint + long FRA
3Basset Lucas2007-06-22EYOC sprint + long HUN
3Elias Guilhem2016-07-01EYOC long + sprint long POL
3Erbland Pierre2015-06-26EYOC long + sprint long ROU
3Discher Romain2018-06-29EYOC sprint + long long BUL
3Erbland Pierre2015-06-26EYOC long + sprint sprint ROU
3Fleurent Théo2007-06-22EYOC sprint + long HUN
3Basset Basile2018-07-01EYOC relay BUL
Radondy Thomas
Discher Romain
4Erbland Pierre2017-06-30EYOC sprint + long sprint SVK
4Girsch Nicolas1999-06-26EYOC classic GER
4Guenin Antonie2014-06-26EYOC sprint + long sprint MKD
4Delenne Adrien2012-06-29EYOC sprint + long FRA
4Julien Vuitton2017-06-30EYOC sprint + long long SVK
4Rio Nicolas2013-10-25EYOC sprint + long POR
4Ringot Mathieu2006-07-02EYOC relay SLO
Fleurent Théo
Basset Lucas
4Fleurent Théo2008-10-11EYOC relay SUI
Ringot Mathieu
Basset Lucas
4Joly Philippe2009-07-04EYOC relay SRB
Godefroy Bruno
Avedikian Vincent
4Leduc Benjamin2014-06-28EYOC relay MKD
Erbland Pierre
Perrin Mathieu
5Meyer Kirian2002-06-21EYOC sprint + middle POL
5Victor Gonet2017-06-30EYOC sprint + long sprint SVK
5Basset Basile2018-06-29EYOC sprint + long long BUL
5Perrin Arnaud2014-06-26EYOC sprint + long long MKD
6Andrieux Quentin2018-06-29EYOC sprint + long sprint BUL
6Erbland Pierre2016-07-01EYOC long + sprint long POL
6Martinez Pierre2013-10-25EYOC sprint + long POR
6Andrieux Quentin2018-06-29EYOC sprint + long long BUL
6Fleurent Théo2006-06-30EYOC sprint + long SLO
6Basset Lucas2007-06-24EYOC relay HUN
Trezeguet Nicolas
Arnould Louis
6Perrin Arnaud2012-07-01EYOC relay FRA
Rauturier Quentin
Delenne Adrien
6Delenne Adrien2014-06-28EYOC relay MKD
Rauturier Quentin
Perrin Arnaud
Mix
3Beauvir Maelle2014-06-28EYOC relay MKD
Guenin Antonie
Basset Marian