dbtopas login
Vilniaus ketvirtadieniai 2021 → Suminiai rezultatai grupė V-12 racesults.lt

Grupė: V-12

VietaNumerisPavardė, VardasKlubas TaškaiTurai Gude Mask Nera Viso Pila Nauj Karo Stri Joma Aukš Kara Vala Gulb Riov Šilė Augu Žirm Verk Pūčk Ozas Fabi Kalv Šešk Bukč Dvar Lazd Švei Ving
1283Papreckis Povilas Perkūnas ok2285 4756 575810                      
2149Rudys Adrijus Perkūnas ok2024 47 504956                       
3424Tolkušinas Gabrielius Perkūnas ok1584 31 4131 55                      
4423Tautvydas Eivinas RASKK sk1455 31 3645330                      
5226Stankevičius Rytas Perkūnas ok1314 35 27 2940                      
6214Balčiūnas Vincas Ąžuolas ok1242     5767                      
7165Jokubauskis Tijus Telšė ok1034  0048 55                      
8370Papreckis Jonas Perkūnas ok945 2932 3300                      
9752Lukošius Oskaras Perkūnas ok895 29 273300                      
10138Kriukas Oskaras Perkūnas ok812  37   44                      
11293Jurevičius Vincentas Ąžuolas ok705  3100039                      
12541Kukharchuk Arsentiyj A. Puškino gimnazija611     61                       
13873Jakštys Jokūbas Ąžuolas ok361      36                      
13482Kedys Povilas RASKK sk364   36000                      
15802Pakarnis Vytautas Saulės valdos333    3300                      
16657Lukoševičius Oskaras Rudamina ok301  30                          
17766Dumšė Karolis Agurkėlis262 026                          
18743Tauraitis Martynas Dainorėlis101     10                       
18296Liubartas Edvinas Perkūnas ok101   10                         
20104Siudikas Daugardas Rudamina ok01   0                         
20784Nausėda Gytis Ąžuolas ok02   0 0                       
20841Astrauskas Juozas Sakas ok01     0                       
20840Grašys Lokys Perkūnas ok01     0                       
20832Sipavičius Gediminas VJTC - Perkūnas01     0                       
20822Naudžius Domantas Agnostikas03    000                      
20816Biziulevičius Emilis Ąžuolas ok02    00                       
20808Šimanskas Vilius VJTC - Perkūnas01    0                        
20807Rušinskas Simas JTK Vilniaus žygūnas01    0                        
2037Časas Vincentas Petras Perkūnas ok06 000000                      
20800Adomaitis Vėjas VJTC - Perkūnas01    0                        
20786Jomantas Skalvius Ąžuolas ok03   0 00                      
20782Skalvis Jomantas Ąžuolas ok01  0                          
20514Rudys Adomas Perkūnas ok01     0                       
20773Pugačiauskas Leonas Varškėčiai05  00000                      
20770Marševskij Tauras Rudamina ok03  000                        
2063Danila Vilius Rudamina ok05 00 000                      
20765Umbrasas Gediminas Perkūnas ok06 000000                      
20599Drazdauskas Feliksas Lėvuo ok01      0                      
20603Vaičiulis Vincentas Tritonas01     0                       
20358Juškevičius Jonas JTK Vilniaus žygūnas01    0                        
20392Paukštė Augustas Lėvuo ok03  0 00                       
20229Tankeliavičius Lukas Perkūnas ok06 000000                      
20519Šapranauskas Jonas Perkūnas ok06 000000                      
20533Adomaitis Jurgis Klajūnas ok01     0                       


Atgal į varžybas