dbtopas login
Vilniaus ketvirtadieniai 2021 → Suminiai rezultatai grupė V-40 racesults.lt

Grupė: V-40

VietaNumerisPavardė, VardasKlubas TaškaiTurai Gude Mask Nera Viso Pila Nauj Karo Stri Joma Aukš Kara Vala Gulb Riov Šilė Augu Žirm Verk Pūčk Ozas Fabi Kalv Šešk Bukč Dvar Lazd Švei Ving
155Paukštė Mindaugas Lėvuo ok5246 858788938388                      
216Petrevičius Aras Fortūna ok4656 786984718578                      
3125Kuzminskis Tomas Ąžuolas ok4605 87 93939097                      
4146Mikalauskas Robertas Lėvuo ok4356 736969707678                      
576Žilinskas Julius Rudamina ok4336 716470787575                      
632Rutkauskas Arvydas Ąžuolas ok4256 666667767476                      
782Lukoševičius Mantas Arboro ok3896 635968597070                      
8472Gudelis Arvydas Ramuma3886 656260666471                      
91Barkauskas Aidas Ąžuolas ok3835 91 93969310                      
1072Jasinevičius Tomas Baltų lokys3805  6577817978                      
11145Čukauskas Vytenis Tritonas3765 7470758077                       
12249Truncė Audrius Rudamina ok3114  727782 80                      
13506Juška Skaidrius Gervės3085 706058 6060                      
1497Petrauskas Andrius Klajūnas ok2984 6087 8566                       
1584Rimkus Mantas Ąžuolas ok2973 100  9998                       
16169Aglinskas Ramūnas ARA grybai2735 48445761 63                      
17222Markovas Paulius Perkūnas ok2723  89 97 86                      
1879Balčiūnas Tomas Ąžuolas ok2684   63676870                      
192Jasiūnas Andrius Šilas ok2594 10  858480                      
20105Šinkūnas Rimvydas Rudamina ok2123   706973                       
21756Dumšė Paulius Agurkėlis1976 02641423256                      
22167Juškevičius Valentinas Briedis1893   61 6464                      
2366Dapkevičius Vytenis KTU ŽK Ąžuolas1863 6057 69                        
23191Sriubas Egidijus asm.1863  5563 68                       
25111Valatkevičius Giedrius A. V.1814 4641 3955                       
26253Tamoševičius Tomas Ąžuolas ok1743   605262                       
2758Kriukas Darius Perkūnas ok1672    83 84                      
27124Kaupinis Algirdas Dainava ok1672   83 84                       
29248Traubas Michailas Fortūna ok1653    555258                      
30829Šnirpūnas Vincas Apuokas osk1632     7984                      
31600Drazdauskas Laimis Lėvuo ok1562    82 74                      
32821Liogė Ugnius Tamsos Citadelė1543    385561                      
33418Stūrys Simonas Ąžuolas ok1472    71 76                      
34444Lazauskas Donatas Kelmas1062    5353                       
35178Finaženokas Andrius Lėvuo ok1054 101010 75                       
36250Zenevičius Gintautas Apuokas osk982     4355                      
3695Mendelevičius Mantas Perkūnas ok982  10   88                      
38422Ščerbavičius Edvardas Fortūna ok871   87                         
3933Poznanskas Linas Labirintas ok751     75                       
40466Engstedt David Devyni ok742 6410                          
41508Adomaitis Robertas Klajūnas ok731  73                          
42620Jarošius Tadas Ąžuolas ok711    71                        
43852Tomaševičius Julius Laukinis trail681     68                       
44207Montvilovas Vitalijus Perkūnas ok631     63                       
45152Cibulskas Dominykas SIA ZB571 57                           
46245Lekštys Mantas LŠS551    55                        
47201Lenkutis Petras Virvė laisva531   53                         
48794Panavas Tomas Swedbank451   45                         
49754Inta Marius Perkūnas ok291 29                           
50681Jauniškis Robertas Apuokas osk101     10                       


Atgal į varžybas