dbtopas login
Vilniaus ketvirtadieniai 2021 → Suminiai rezultatai grupė V-50 racesults.lt

Grupė: V-50

VietaNumerisPavardė, VardasKlubas TaškaiTurai Gude Mask Nera Viso Pila Nauj Karo Stri Joma Aukš Kara Vala Gulb Riov Šilė Augu Žirm Verk Pūčk Ozas Fabi Kalv Šešk Bukč Dvar Lazd Švei Ving
115Časas Ramūnas Perkūnas ok5036 857183888492                      
247Jokubauskis Kęstutis Telšė ok5006 818884888178                      
3175Bertašius Rimvydas Klajūnas ok3224  7379 8486                      
4142Petrauskas Albertas Klajūnas ok2824 7071 6972                       
5113Zacharov Igor Zaria K2614  64637064                       
6774Serapinas Valdas Dzūkų2555  3352535562                      
7777Valeika Rimas Asstra2444  56586862                       
8129Mejeras Gintaras Rudamina ok2374  52646556                       
9171Kondrotas Raimondas Fortūna ok2303  73 74 83                      
10500Sabataitis Kristijonas A. V.2244  53555858                       
11116Žiliajevas Saulius Igoris A. V.2205  3749423755                      
12300Paukštė Mindaugas OSC Orienteering.lt1903   6064 66                      
13815Rusakevičius Dainius Horizontai KK1893    616464                      
14699Januškevičius Regimantas Fortūna ok1863   6478 44                      
15785Bačkys Rolandas Igtisa sk1802   93  87                      
16664Matulis Daumantas Gervės1783   58 6060                      
17100Rudis Algimantas Saulė ok1612    8279                       
18140Mikalauskas Robertas Saulė ok1472 7077                          
19238Staišiūnas Vytautas Ąžuolas ok1112 51 60                         
20365Urbanas Saulius Perkūnas ok1092 49   60                       
2185Navalinskas Tomas Devyni ok1082   5256                        
22371Puluikis Ignas A. V.993    312840                      
22755Zelenis Vytautas Apuokas osk992 46 53                         
24353Jadenkus Evaldas Fortūna ok851    85                        
25190Saldukas Vygintas Oriens ok841    84                        
26408Zaicevas Giedrius Fortūna ok811     81                       
27310Eimontas Henrikas Ąžuolas ok741     74                       
28225Lapinskas Ernestas Perkūnas ok711     71                       
2950Siudikas Kęstutis Rudamina ok691   69                         
30680Navickas Egidijus Lapių medžioklė651     65                       
31182Čuprinskas Giedrius A. V.341     34                       


Atgal į varžybas