Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Klaipėda, 2005-07-06

Rezultatai

Grupė H40

Trasa 3.0 km 16 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  5 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Paužas Antanas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 16:33 5:31
2
Gipas Vytautas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 16:46 5:35
3
Kubaitis Arūnas LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 17:35 5:52
4
Gvildys Jonas Gediminas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 18:13 6:04
5
Jonauskas Genadijus LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 18:21 6:07
6
Retsloff Jorgen SWESoIK Hellas 18:33 6:11
7
Grote Andreas SUIOLC SKOG Fribourg 18:37 6:12
8
Morozov Andrei BLRBELARUS 18:50 6:17
9
Maldeikis Rimantas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 18:58 6:19
10
Denisov Valeri BLRBELARUS 19:03 6:21
11
Mockus Pranas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 19:09 6:23
12
Wullschleger Rolf SUIOLG Chur 19:20 6:27
13
Vasilenok Vladimir BLROrion 19:32 6:31
14
Šulskis Audronis LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 19:38 6:33
15
Braatz Frank GERTreptower SV Berlin 20:08 6:43
16
Striūka Algirdas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 20:23 6:48
17
Daly Ken GBRINT 20:29 6:50
18
Frilander Heikki FINIf Sibbo-Vargarna 20:35 6:52
19
Pečiūra Darius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 20:40 6:53
19
Serva Rimantas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 20:40 6:53
21
Valiūnas Jurgis LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 20:47 6:56
22
Misiūnas Valdas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 20:53 6:58
23
Bye Roar NORPWT Travel AS 21:02 7:01
24
Bikelis Vytautas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 21:30 7:10
25
Tilvikas Edmundas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 21:38 7:13
26
Adomavičius Alvydas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 21:50 7:17
27
Izotov Genadi BLRTractor 21:56 7:19
28
Grigorjevs Nikolajs LATStiga OK 21:58 7:19
29
Radzivonas Zenonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 22:05 7:22
30
Krivenki Anatoli BLRPraleska 22:47 7:36
31
Čiunka Vidmantas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 22:56 7:39
32
Arodz Edvard BLRKronan 23:36 7:52
33
Vozvišajevs Genadijs LATAzimuts OK 23:50 7:57
34
Ragelis Antanas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 24:05 8:02
35
Nyberg Kjell FINOK 77 24:15 8:05
36
Caban Paul GBRINT 24:19 8:06
37
Mikalauskas Robertas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 24:28 8:09
38
Gaigals Mārtiņš LATZVOC 25:05 8:22
39
Saldžiūnas Zenonas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 25:41 8:34
40
Tuomi Pertti FINAskolan Urheilijat, AskU 26:02 8:41
41
Lindberg Niko FINAskolan Urheilijat, AskU 26:06 8:42
42
Antonov Valeri BLRPraleska 26:20 8:47
43
Dandens Viesturs LATAluksne OK 26:54 8:58
44
Bark Ron ISRemek israel 27:36 9:12
45
Blomster Tony FINIf Sibbo-Vargarna 29:20 9:47
46
Grublys Juozas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 29:34 9:51
47
Lazdauskas Rolandas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 31:56 10:39
  Šimek Miroslav CZEPriro Praha dsq  
  Kasevičius Edmundas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda dsq  
  Piktūrna Vidmantas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai