Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Klaipėda, 2005-07-06

Rezultatai

Grupė H40

Trasa 7.6 km 17 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  5 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Vasilenok Vladimir BLROrion 38:56 5:07
2
Paužas Antanas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 40:04 5:16
3
Gipas Vytautas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 40:52 5:23
4
Grigorjevs Nikolajs LATStiga OK 41:22 5:27
5
Gvildys Jonas Gediminas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 41:53 5:31
6
Retsloff Jorgen SWESoIK Hellas 42:09 5:33
7
Denisov Valeri BLRBELARUS 43:27 5:43
8
Jonauskas Genadijus LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 43:59 5:47
9
Striūka Algirdas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 44:06 5:48
10
Maldeikis Rimantas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 45:02 5:56
11
Morozov Andrei BLRBELARUS 46:20 6:06
12
Mockus Pranas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 46:22 6:06
13
Kubaitis Arūnas LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 46:26 6:07
14
Pečiūra Darius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 46:50 6:10
15
Wullschleger Rolf SUIOLG Chur 48:56 6:26
16
Grote Andreas SUIOLC SKOG Fribourg 49:24 6:30
17
Šulskis Audronis LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 51:08 6:44
18
Serva Rimantas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 51:37 6:48
19
Krivenki Anatoli BLRPraleska 51:55 6:50
20
Lindberg Niko FINAskolan Urheilijat, AskU 52:13 6:52
21
Bark Ron ISRemek israel 52:20 6:53
22
Arodz Edvard BLRKronan 52:21 6:53
23
Caban Paul GBRINT 52:45 6:56
24
Daly Ken GBRINT 53:02 6:59
25
Frilander Heikki FINIf Sibbo-Vargarna 53:43 7:04
26
Nyberg Kjell FINOK 77 54:01 7:06
27
Braatz Frank GERTreptower SV Berlin 54:13 7:08
28
Bikelis Vytautas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 54:19 7:09
29
Saldžiūnas Zenonas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 54:39 7:11
30
Čiunka Vidmantas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 54:52 7:13
31
Misiūnas Valdas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 56:22 7:25
32
Radzivonas Zenonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 57:49 7:36
33
Tuomi Pertti FINAskolan Urheilijat, AskU 57:59 7:38
34
Adomavičius Alvydas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 58:21 7:41
35
Lazdauskas Rolandas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 58:30 7:42
36
Piktūrna Vidmantas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 59:00 7:46
37
Bye Roar NORPWT Travel AS 59:08 7:47
38
Dandens Viesturs LATAluksne OK 1:00:39 7:59
39
Mikalauskas Robertas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 1:00:56 8:01
40
Gaigals Mārtiņš LATZVOC 1:02:28 8:13
41
Izotov Genadi BLRTractor 1:05:36 8:38
42
Grublys Juozas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:05:41 8:39
43
Blomster Tony FINIf Sibbo-Vargarna 1:08:44 9:03
44
Vozvišajevs Genadijs LATAzimuts OK 1:12:24 9:32
45
Šimek Miroslav CZEPriro Praha 1:14:15 9:46
  Kasevičius Edmundas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda dsq  
  Ragelis Antanas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius dsq  
  Larsson Lars Ivar SWESoIK Hellas dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai