Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Klaipėda, 2005-07-06

Rezultatai

Grupė H40

Trasa 7.6 km 18 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  5 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Gipas Vytautas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 40:33 5:20
2
Paužas Antanas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 42:18 5:34
3
Grigorjevs Nikolajs LATStiga OK 44:00 5:47
4
Jonauskas Genadijus LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 44:05 5:48
5
Pečiūra Darius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 46:17 6:05
6
Mockus Pranas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 46:32 6:07
7
Retsloff Jorgen SWESoIK Hellas 47:08 6:12
8
Denisov Valeri BLRBELARUS 47:12 6:13
8
Maldeikis Rimantas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 47:12 6:13
10
Gvildys Jonas Gediminas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 47:19 6:14
11
Vasilenok Vladimir BLROrion 47:26 6:14
12
Kubaitis Arūnas LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 51:56 6:50
13
Frilander Heikki FINIf Sibbo-Vargarna 53:04 6:59
14
Piktūrna Vidmantas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 53:56 7:06
15
Morozov Andrei BLRBELARUS 54:10 7:08
16
Radzivonas Zenonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 54:15 7:08
17
Daly Ken GBRINT 55:19 7:17
18
Grote Andreas SUIOLC SKOG Fribourg 55:22 7:17
19
Misiūnas Valdas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 55:36 7:19
20
Bikelis Vytautas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 55:48 7:21
21
Nyberg Kjell FINOK 77 56:23 7:25
22
Caban Paul GBRINT 56:30 7:26
23
Braatz Frank GERTreptower SV Berlin 57:08 7:31
24
Šulskis Audronis LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 57:19 7:33
25
Krivenki Anatoli BLRPraleska 57:39 7:35
26
Tuomi Pertti FINAskolan Urheilijat, AskU 58:34 7:42
27
Čiunka Vidmantas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 58:39 7:43
28
Izotov Genadi BLRTractor 59:02 7:46
29
Serva Rimantas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 59:08 7:47
30
Lazdauskas Rolandas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 59:20 7:48
31
Bye Roar NORPWT Travel AS 59:36 7:51
32
Saldžiūnas Zenonas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 59:48 7:52
33
Mikalauskas Robertas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 59:54 7:53
34
Wullschleger Rolf SUIOLG Chur 1:01:18 8:04
35
Lindberg Niko FINAskolan Urheilijat, AskU 1:01:27 8:05
36
Striūka Algirdas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:01:54 8:09
37
Adomavičius Alvydas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:02:10 8:11
38
Dandens Viesturs LATAluksne OK 1:02:31 8:14
39
Bark Ron ISRemek israel 1:03:06 8:18
40
Gaigals Mārtiņš LATZVOC 1:03:16 8:19
41
Vozvišajevs Genadijs LATAzimuts OK 1:06:58 8:49
42
Kasevičius Edmundas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 1:09:37 9:10
43
Šimek Miroslav CZEPriro Praha 1:12:17 9:31
44
Blomster Tony FINIf Sibbo-Vargarna 1:13:49 9:43
45
Grublys Juozas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:21:48 10:46

Tarpiniai laikai