Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Vidzgiris, Radžiūnai. Alytus, 2017-10-14

Результаты

Группы W55, W60

Дистанция 1 d. 4.7 км 16 КП, 2 d. 3.5 км 15 КП

Выбор  всего  1 день  2 день  

МестоГруппаФамилия, ИмяСтранаКлуб, Город всего 1 день 2 день
1W55Kutkienė Violeta LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:21:52 50:23 (  2)31:29 (  2)
2W55Vilkelienė Danutė LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:21:58 50:30 (  3)31:28 (  1)
3W60Gvildienė Virginija LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:24:07 48:38 (  1)35:29 (  4)
4W55Žiaukienė Daiva LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:28:41 53:20 (  5)35:21 (  3)
5W55Movko Marina RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad 1:30:13 52:36 (  4)37:37 (  5)
6W55Varyhina Svetlana BLRPraleska, Minsk 1:39:00 1:01:09 (  7)37:51 (  6)
7W60Ptašekienė Vitalija LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:39:19 1:00:31 (  6)38:48 (  7)
8W60Dambrauskienė Genovaitė LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:44:12 1:03:44 (10)40:28 (  8)
9W55Harbachyk Volha BLRPeleng Vimpel, Minsk 1:46:35 1:03:18 (  8)43:17 (12)
10W55Servienė Rita LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:50:04 1:03:35 (  9)46:29 (18)
11W55Ančerienė Violeta LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:50:53 1:09:47 (15)41:06 (  9)
12W60Rogovskaia Tatiana BLRPraleska, Minsk 1:52:26 1:09:46 (14)42:40 (10)
13W60Atamanovich Sviatlana BLRTurlan, Minsk 1:53:03 1:09:40 (13)43:23 (13)
14W55Denisova Natalia BLRBelaya Rus KSO, Minsk 1:55:51 1:12:24 (17)43:27 (14)
15W55Klopovskaia Nadezda BLRStandart, Minsk 1:57:16 1:14:06 (18)43:10 (11)
16W60Keinienė Laimutė LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:57:34 1:09:00 (11)48:34 (22)
17W60Avramenko Larisa BLRStandart, Minsk 1:58:49 1:10:04 (16)48:45 (23)
18W60Konan Irina BLRStandart, Minsk 2:03:26 1:15:34 (19)47:52 (20)
19W60Zvirbule Vlada LATKO OK, Riga 2:04:28 1:09:17 (12)55:11 (27)
20W55Chernik Liubou BLRBelarus Orion, Minsk 2:05:00 1:17:34 (21)47:26 (19)
21W55Lebiadzeva Alena BLRBSU, Minsk 2:05:54 1:17:50 (22)48:04 (21)
22W60Michailova Lida LTUDevyni OK, Zarasai 2:07:15 1:23:48 (25)43:27 (14)
23W55Miroshnichenko Elena RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad 2:07:40 1:17:02 (20)50:38 (24)
24W60Yanshyna Liudmila BLRTurlan, Minsk 2:18:00 1:18:25 (23)59:35 (29)
25W55Saldžiūnienė Rasa LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 2:21:09 1:27:47 (26)53:22 (26)
26W55Firantienė Irena LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:35:36 1:42:25 (28)53:11 (25)
27W55Petraitienė Birutė LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 2:46:25 1:40:27 (27)1:05:58 (30)
28W60Paulikienė Rasa LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 45:21 dns45:21 (16)
29W55Andriulionienė Audronė LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 45:36 dns45:36 (17)
30W60Beleckaitė Genovaitė LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 59:07 dsq59:07 (28)
31W60Smirnova Natalia RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad 1:09:33 dsq1:09:33 (31)
32W55Mikalauskienė Daiva LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 1:20:31 1:20:31 (24)dns
33W55Gipienė Ina LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:48:14 1:48:14 (29)dns