dbtopas login
Participants
Sample: mulle t

Kudre Schnyder Daisy (Kudre Daisy)

Number of events: 135

DateEvent
District
Sport
Class
Club, City PlaceResultDay
Leg
2024-01-27WOC sprint relay, JWOC EYOC relay
Ramsau am Dachstein
sport os
X
Estonia 646:26 2 leg8:56 (12) S
2024-01-27WOC sprint relay, JWOC EYOC relay
Ramsau am Dachstein
sport os
X
Estonia 646:26 4 leg7:57 (  5) S
2024-01-27WOC sprint relay, JWOC EYOC relay
Ramsau am Dachstein
sport os
X
Estonia 646:26 6 leg6:13 (  2) S
2024-01-26WOC JWOC EYOC middle
Ramsau am Dachstein
sport os
W
Estonia 648:11 S
2024-01-24WOC pursuit, JWOC EYOC long
Ramsau am Dachstein
sport os
W
Estonia 654:57 S
2024-01-23WOC JWOC EYOC sprint
Ramsau am Dachstein
sport os
W
Estonia 1316:03 S
2023-02-05EOC sprint relay
Madona
sport os
X
Estonia 243:31 2 leg7:04 (  3) S
2023-02-05EOC sprint relay
Madona
sport os
X
Estonia 243:31 4 leg7:28 (  6) S
2023-02-05EOC sprint relay
Madona
sport os
X
Estonia 243:31 6 leg6:27 (  1) S
2023-02-04EOC JWOC EYOC relay
Madona
sport os
W
Estonia 21:39:52 3 leg32:12 (  2) S
2023-02-03ESOC JWSOC EYSOC mass start
Madona
sport os
W
Estonia 11:07:30 S
2023-02-01ESOC JWSOC EYSOC middle
Madona
sport os
W
Estonia 132:41 S
2023-01-31EOC JWOC EYOC sprint
Madona
sport os
W
Estonia 114:26 S
2022-05-22European, European Junior and Youth M...
Ignalina
sport od
MIX
Estonia 122:23:13 1 leg1:03:03 (32) S
2022-05-21European, European Junior and Youth M...
Ignalina
sport od
W21
Estonia 211:59:24 S
2022-05-20European, European Junior and Youth M...
Ignalina
sport od
W21
Estonia 1829:31 S
2022-03-19WOC sprint relay, JWOC EYOC relay
Kemi-Keminmaa
sport os
X
Estonia 340:37 1 leg6:16 (  2)   
2022-03-19WOC sprint relay, JWOC EYOC relay
Kemi-Keminmaa
sport os
X
Estonia 340:37 3 leg6:48 (  3)   
2022-03-19WOC sprint relay, JWOC EYOC relay
Kemi-Keminmaa
sport os
X
Estonia 340:37 5 leg6:50 (  2)   
2022-03-18WOC middle, JWOC EYOC long
Kemi-Keminmaa
sport os
W
Estonia 136:43 S
2022-03-16WOC pursuit, JWOC EYOC middle
Kemi-Keminmaa
sport os
W
Estonia 51:11:52 S
2022-03-15WOC JWOC EYOC sprint
Kemi-Keminmaa
sport os
W
Estonia 111:36 S
2022-01-27EOC Relay
Chepelare
sport os
W
Estonia 51:26:16 3 leg24:36 (  1)   
2022-01-26EOC and U23 WOC long
Chepelare
sport os
W
Estonia 41:50:43
2022-01-25EOC Sprint Relay
Chepelare
sport os
X
Estonia 553:47 2 leg10:52 (16)   
2022-01-25EOC Sprint Relay
Chepelare
sport os
X
Estonia 553:47 4 leg8:15 (  2)   
2022-01-25EOC Sprint Relay
Chepelare
sport os
X
Estonia 553:47 6 leg8:54 (10)   
2022-01-24EOC and U23 WOC middle
Chepelare
sport os
W
Estonia 740:49
2022-01-22EOC and U23 WOC sprint
Chepelare
sport os
W
Estonia 215:33
2021-02-28WOC sprint relay, JWOC EYOC relay
Kääriku
sport os
X
Estonia 342:36 1 leg6:27 (  1) S
2021-02-28WOC sprint relay, JWOC EYOC relay
Kääriku
sport os
X
Estonia 342:36 3 leg6:47 (  1) S
2021-02-28WOC sprint relay, JWOC EYOC relay
Kääriku
sport os
X
Estonia 342:36 5 leg7:25 (  2) S
2021-02-27WOC JWOC EYOC middle
Kääriku
sport os
W
Estonia 150:23 S
2021-02-25WOC pursuit
Kääriku
sport os
W
Estonia 21:06:03 S
2021-02-24WOC JWOC EYOC sprint
Kääriku
sport os
W
Estonia 115:22 S
2020-03-15EOC relay
Khanty Mansiysk
sport os
W
Estonia 51:52:53 3 leg34:52 (  4) S
2020-03-14EOC long
Khanty Mansiysk
sport os
W
Estonia 61:42:04 S
2020-03-12EOC relay mix
Khanty Mansiysk
sport os
X
Estonia 347:50 1 leg8:23 (  2) S
2020-03-12EOC relay mix
Khanty Mansiysk
sport os
X
Estonia 347:50 3 leg8:09 (  5) S
2020-03-12EOC relay mix
Khanty Mansiysk
sport os
X
Estonia 347:50 5 leg8:21 (  2) S
2020-03-11EOC middle
Khanty Mansiysk
sport os
W
Estonia 31:01:52 S
2020-03-10EOC sprint
Khanty Mansiysk
sport os
W
Estonia 1015:34
2020-02-26World cup, JWOC, EYOC relay
Umeå
sport os
W
Estonia 51:53:07 3 leg36:27 (  1)   
2020-02-25World cup, JWOC, EYOC middle
Umeå
sport os
W
Estonia 843:39 S
2020-02-23World cup, JWOC, EYOC long
Umeå
sport os
W
Estonia 11:37:12 S
2020-02-22World cup, JWOC, EYOC sprint
Umeå
sport os
W
Estonia 613:42 S
2019-03-24WOC, JWOC, EYOC relay
Piteå
sport os
W
Estonia 51:47:31 3 leg33:25 (  3) S
2019-03-23WOC, JWOC, EYOC middle
Piteå
sport os
W
Estonia 947:58 S
2019-03-21WOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint
Piteå
sport os
W
Estonia 515:50 S
2019-03-20WOC, JWOC, EYOC long
Piteå
sport os
W
Estonia 112:02:52 S
2019-02-11EOC relay
Sarikamis
sport os
W
Estonia 41:31:00 3 leg26:50 (  1)   
2019-02-10EOC long
Sarikamis
sport os
WOMEN
Estonia 141:34:42 S
2019-02-08EOC middle
Sarikamis
sport os
WOMEN
Estonia 934:00 S
2019-02-07EOC relay mix
Sarikamis
sport os
X
Estonia 751:16 1 leg10:24 (  8) S
2019-02-07EOC relay mix
Sarikamis
sport os
X
Estonia 751:16 3 leg9:43 (18) S
2019-02-07EOC relay mix
Sarikamis
sport os
X
Estonia 751:16 5 leg8:42 (10) S
2019-02-06EOC sprint
Sarikamis
sport os
WOMEN
Estonia 1217:11 S
2018-02-04EOC, JWOC, EYOC
Velingrad
sport os
W
Estonia 1 day
2 day
3 day
19:54 (12)   
28:11 (10)   
1:32:54 (18)   
2018-02-04EOC relay mix
Velingrad
sport os
X
Estonia 1149:36 1 leg9:00 (  8)   
2018-02-04EOC relay mix
Velingrad
sport os
X
Estonia 1149:36 3 leg8:22 (  8)   
2018-02-04EOC relay mix
Velingrad
sport os
X
Estonia 1149:36 5 leg8:37 (12)   
2017-03-12WOC relay
Krasnoyarsk
sport os
W
Estonia 41:36:14 3 leg30:15 (  3)   
2017-03-08WOC sprint + middle + long
Krasnoyarsk
sport os
W
Estonia 1 day
2 day
3 day
15:58 (14)   
37:56 (15)   
1:47:02 (13)   
2017-03-07WOC relay mix
Krasnoyarsk
sport os
X
Estonia 739:38 1 leg5:36 (  9)   
2017-03-07WOC relay mix
Krasnoyarsk
sport os
X
Estonia 739:38 3 leg5:45 (  3)   
2017-03-07WOC relay mix
Krasnoyarsk
sport os
X
Estonia 739:38 5 leg6:02 (  5)   
2017-02-12EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay
Imatra
sport os
W
Estonia  dsq 2 leg32:52 (  7)   
2017-02-08EOC, JWOC, EYOC
Imatra
sport os
W
Estonia 1 day
2 day
3 day
16:49 (13)   
1:37:23 (15)   
dsq   
2017-02-08EOC relay mix
Imatra
sport os
X
Estonia 1156:39 1 leg9:29 (10)   
2017-02-08EOC relay mix
Imatra
sport os
X
Estonia 1156:39 3 leg10:24 (15)   
2017-02-08EOC relay mix
Imatra
sport os
X
Estonia 1156:39 5 leg9:58 (10)   
2016-03-05EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay
Obertilliach
sport os
W
Estonia 61:38:58 2 leg30:15 (  4)   
2016-03-01EOC relay mix
Obertilliach
sport os
X
Estonia 1 852:56 1 leg9:53 (  7)   
2016-03-01EOC relay mix
Obertilliach
sport os
X
Estonia 1 852:56 3 leg9:12 (18)   
2016-03-01EOC relay mix
Obertilliach
sport os
X
Estonia 1 852:56 5 leg8:49 (13)   
2016-02-29EOC, JWOC, EYOC
Obertilliach
sport os
W
Estonia 1 day
2 day
3 day
19:15 (  9)   
43:48 (22)   
1:36:45 (22)   
2015-01-25EOC relay
Lenzerheide
sport os
W
Estonia 51:53:55 2 leg36:14 (  7)   
2015-01-22EOC relay mix
Lenzerheide
sport os
X
Estonia 2  52:21 1 leg8:16 (  7)   
2015-01-22EOC relay mix
Lenzerheide
sport os
X
Estonia 2  52:21 3 leg9:11 (18)   
2015-01-22EOC relay mix
Lenzerheide
sport os
X
Estonia 2  52:21 5 leg8:52 (19)   
2015-01-20EOC
Lenzerheide
sport os
W
Estonia 1 day
2 day
14:26 (15)   
dnf   
2014-08-30WOC JWOC EYOC relay
Białystok
sport od
W
Estonia 92:38:24 1 leg50:34 (  9)   
2014-08-27WOC JWOC EYOC middle
Leńce
sport od
W
Estonia 311:03:54
2014-08-26WOC JWOC sprint
Białystok
sport od
W
Estonia 2324:21
2014-08-25WOC JWOC EYOC relay mix
Suprasl
sport od
X
Estonia 2 1856:53 1 leg11:04 (12)   
2014-08-25WOC JWOC EYOC relay mix
Suprasl
sport od
X
Estonia 2 1856:53 3 leg15:06 (34)   
2014-05-31Baltic championship sprint + middle
Smiltynė, Klaipėda
sport od
W
Peko OK, Värska 51:10:35 1 day
2 day
24:08 (  6) S
46:27 (  5) S
2014-03-12EOC relay
Tyumen
sport os
W
Estonia  dsq 2 leg26:08 (  6)   
2014-03-08EOC
Tyumen
sport os
W
Estonia 1 day
2 day
3 day
12:44 (  9)   
1:20:45 (17)   
39:38 (21)   
2014-03-07EOC relay mix
Tyumen
sport os
X
Estonia 81:06:21 2 leg9:51 (  2)   
2014-03-07EOC relay mix
Tyumen
sport os
X
Estonia 81:06:21 4 leg10:49 (13)   
2014-03-07EOC relay mix
Tyumen
sport os
X
Estonia 81:06:21 6 leg10:17 (15)   
2013-08-31WOC JWOC long
Valgehobusemäe
sport od
W20
Estonia 101:38:51
2013-08-30WOC JWOC relay
Rakvere
sport od
W20
Estonia 62:15:30 3 leg39:11 (  4)   
2013-08-28WOC JWOC middle
Mõedaka
sport od
W20
Estonia 940:48
2013-08-27WOC JWOC sprint
Tapa
sport od
W20
Estonia 1423:15
2013-03-07WOC relay mix
Ridder
sport os
X
Estonia 81:03:06 1 leg10:44 (  8)   
2013-03-07WOC relay mix
Ridder
sport os
X
Estonia 81:03:06 3 leg10:32 (  4)   
2013-03-07WOC relay mix
Ridder
sport os
X
Estonia 81:03:06 5 leg11:50 (  9)   
2013-03-05WOC sprint + middle + long ms
Ridder
sport os
W
Estonia 1 day
2 day
3 day
16:45 (17)   
1:05:19 (22)   
1:41:32 (24)   
2013-02-17EOC JWOC relay
Madona
sport os
W20
Estonia 1  dsq 3 leg21:55 (  2)   
2013-02-13EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint
Gaizinkalns
sport os
W20
Estonia 1 day
2 day
3 day
33:14 (  2)   
1:00:43 (  6)   
13:09 (  6)   
2013-02-12EOC relay mix
Gaizinkalns
sport os
X
Estonia 2 61:06:08 1 leg12:49 (11)   
2013-02-12EOC relay mix
Gaizinkalns
sport os
X
Estonia 2 61:06:08 3 leg11:19 (10)   
2013-02-12EOC relay mix
Gaizinkalns
sport os
X
Estonia 2 61:06:08 5 leg11:25 (15)   
2012-02-25EOC JWOC relay
Sumy
sport os
W20
Estonia 51:35:48 2 leg30:28 (  5)   
2012-02-22EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms
Sumy
sport os
W20
Estonia 1 day
2 day
3 day
11:13 (10)   
36:00 (  7)   
57:32 (23)   
2012-02-21EOC relay mix
Sumy
sport os
X
Estonia 2 2950:45 2 leg    
2011-09-25Baltic junior cup relay
Falkenberg, Lunaboll
sport ob
X
Estonia 4 223:29:20 2 leg1:09:11 (16)   
2011-09-24Baltic junior cup
Falkenberg, Lunaboll
sport ob
W18
Estonia 201:03:51
2011-02-06EOC JWOC EYOC relay
Natrudstilen, Lillehammer
sport os
W20
Estonia 51:13:06 2 leg20:52 (  3)   
2011-02-02EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle
Natrudstilen, Lillehammer
sport os
W20
Estonia 1 day
2 day
3 day
1:13:09 (15)   
17:08 (12)   
33:16 (  8)   
2010-02-15EOC JWOC relay
Csikszereda
sport os
W20
Estonia 71:34:37 2 leg29:44 (11)   
2010-02-10EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint
Csikszereda, Miercurea Ciuc
sport os
W17
Estonia 1 day
2 day
3 day
32:02 (10)   
1:00:37 (10)   
dsq   
2009-09-27Baltic junior cup relay
Vällamäe
sport ob
X
Estonia 2 62:34:02 3 leg33:47 (23)   
2009-09-26Baltic junior cup
Vällamäe
sport ob
W16
Estonia 948:50
2009-07-04EYOC relay
Kopaonik
sport ob
W16
Estonia 112:12:36 2 leg47:08 (16)   
2009-07-03EYOC long + sprint
Kopaonik
sport ob
W16
Estonia 1 day
2 day
55:32 (36)   
13:36 (53)   
2009-05-31Baltic championship relay
Kuldīga
sport ob
W16
Estonia 1 31:58:43 2 leg39:55 (  4)   
2009-05-30Baltic championship
Kuldīga
sport ob
W16
Estonia 81:03:34
2009-01-31JWOC relay
Orsa Grönklitt
sport os
W18
SWE-RUS-EST 31:37:03 3 leg35:45 (  4)   
2009-01-28EYOC long + middle
Orsa Grönklitt
sport os
W17
Estonia 1 day
2 day
47:56 (13)   
41:11 (16)   
2009-01-27JWOC sprint + long + middle
Orsa Grönklitt
sport os
W20
Estonia 1 day17:01 (35)   
2008-12-28Lietuvos čemp. vidutinė
Rakvere
sport os
N16
Peko 126:46 S
2008-12-27Lietuvos čemp. sprintas
Rakvere
sport os
N16
Peko 118:19 S
2008-05-11Baltic championship
Paneriai, Vilnius
sport ob
W16
Estonia 141:29:53 S
2008-05-10Baltic championship relay
Sapieginė, Vilnius
sport ob
W16
Estonia 31:27:49 3 leg30:47 (  5) S
2008-02-18JWOC WC relay
Dospat
sport os
W20
Estonia 71:43:39 3 leg33:47 (11)   
2008-02-15EYOC long + middle
Dospat
sport os
W17
Estonia 1 day
2 day
1:14:49 (16)   
56:27 (18)   
2008-02-14JWOC WC sprint + long + middle
Dospat
sport os
W20
Estonia 1 day22:59 (37)   
2007-05-27Baltic championship relay
Pariisi, Lääne Virumaa
sport ob
W16
Estonia 4 101:41:31 2 leg29:47 (  2)   
2007-05-26Baltic championship
Pariisi, Lääne Virumaa
sport ob
W14
Estonia 121:10:44
2006-09-17EST LAT LTU youth match, OK Karšuvos ...
Gelgaudiškis
sport ob
D14
Estonia 21:43:48 2 leg45:04 (  5) S
2006-09-16EST LAT LTU youth match, Karšuvos tau...
Švarcgiris, Jurbarkas
sport ob
D14
Estonia 828:46 S
2004-05-22Baltic masters and open championship
Haanja Plaani
sport ob
W12TR
Peko 91:12:00 1 day
2 day
40:55 (10)   
31:05 (  7)