Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Ignalina, 2014-06-21

Rezultatai

Grupės D16, D45, D50

Trasa 4.0 km 12 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1D16Juodagalvytė Agnė LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 30:20 7:38
2D16Morawska Zuzanna POLAzymut 45, Gdynia 31:42 7:59
3D50Morawska Irena POLAzymut 45, Gdynia 32:05 8:05
4D45Bartkevičienė Aušra LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 33:24 8:25
5D50Daukšienė Valerija LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 33:38 8:28
6D50Turka Odeta LATTAKA TOK, Kuldīga 34:51 8:47
7D16Staškevičiūtė Raminta LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 35:10 8:51
8D16Rutkauskaitė Kastė LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 35:29 8:56
9D50Movko Marina RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad 35:48 9:01
10D16Sušinskaitė Miglė LTUFortūna OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 36:19 9:09
11D45Misiūnienė Irina LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 36:52 9:17
12D45Davidenko Natalija LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 38:01 9:35
13D45Titenkova Olga BLROrion, Minsk 38:09 9:37
14D50Varyhina Svetlana BLRStandart 38:15 9:38
15D16Kašalynaitė Ūla LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 38:23 9:40
16D45Žilovienė Elena LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 38:26 9:41
17D50Laev Riina ESTMercury SK 38:37 9:44
18D16Bartkevičiūtė Akvilė LTUŠilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 38:40 9:44
19D45Preikšienė Laima LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 38:47 9:46
20D50Servienė Rita LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 38:57 9:49
21D50Tylienė Vaiva LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 39:53 10:03
21D16Redzkova Viktoryia BLREridan, Polotsk 39:53 10:03
23D50Čaikovskienė Rūta LTURASKK SK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 41:55 10:34
24D45Viira Maret ESTTikkurila 42:42 10:45
25D16Vavilova Angelina LATBJC Jaunība, Stiga OK 44:14 11:09
26D16Aleksandravičiūtė Austėja LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 44:37 11:14
27D16Dambrauskaitė Ieva LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 45:28 11:27
28D50Denisova Natalia BLRBelaya Rus, Minsk 46:08 11:37
29D50Sidaravičienė Aušra LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 46:41 11:46
30D50Saldžiūnienė Rasa LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 46:46 11:47
31D45Avinaitė Vita LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 46:58 11:50
32D45Popkova Svetlana RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad 47:16 11:54
33D50Andriulionienė Audronė LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 48:05 12:07
34D50Maumevičienė Arūnė LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 48:44 12:17
35D16Pitkeviča Karina LATBJC Jaunība, Stiga OK 48:53 12:19
36D16Rimkutė Roberta LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 49:49 12:33
37D16Goncharova Ekaterina RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad 50:31 12:43
38D16Bukučinskaitė Fausta LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 51:38 13:00
39D45Lebedeva Aleksandra RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad 51:39 13:01
40D16Mockaitytė Aistė LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 51:59 13:06
41D16Valatkaitė Julija LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SRC, Plungė 52:15 13:10
42D50Ančerienė Violeta LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 52:37 13:15
43D50Harbachyk Volha BLRPeleng Vumpel, Minsk 54:11 13:39
44D16Teslenko Ksenia RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad 54:45 13:47
45D50Šimoliūnienė Rima LTUDainava OK, Alytus 55:48 14:03
46D16Vasilenok Maria BLROrion, Minsk 56:24 14:12
47D45Kukienė Diana LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 58:16 14:41
48D45Temnikova Olga RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad 59:20 14:57
49D16Bagdonaitė Monika LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SRC, Plungė 1:00:19 15:12
50D16Veikutytė Gerda LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:00:37 15:16
51D16Makauskaitė Viktorija LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:01:04 15:23
52D16Mikolavičiūtė Gintarė LTURASKK SK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:04:18 16:12
53D50Bikelienė Ema LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:05:09 16:25
54D50Yudova Elena RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad 1:05:39 16:32
55D16Čepeliauskaitė Ieva LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:26:40 21:50
 D16Urbonaitė Aneta LTUBūdakalnis OK, Ignalina dsq  
 D16Puišytė Ieva LTUBūdakalnis OK, Ignalina dsq  
 D16Lysenko Svetlana RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad dsq  
 D16Keraišytė Ieva LTUKaunas dsq  
 D45Siniväli Rita ESTTikkurila dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai