Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Ignalina, 2014-06-21

Rezultatai

Grupės D20, H45, H50

Trasa 5.6 km 17 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1H45Truncė Darius LTUDainava OK, Alytus 36:32 6:31
2H45Časas Ramūnas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 36:36 6:32
3H45Semaška Darius LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 36:49 6:34
4H50Ziaziulia Ivanas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 37:04 6:37
5H45Murashka Andrei BLROrion, Minsk 37:49 6:45
6H50Paužas Antanas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 38:10 6:49
7H45Visockas Artūras LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 39:03 6:58
8H50Rudis Algimantas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 39:13 7:00
9H45Zaicevas Giedrius LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 39:14 7:00
10H45Vidžiūnas Nerijus LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 39:23 7:02
11H45Freidenfelds Valters LATPKS, Rīga 39:36 7:04
12H45Totoris Valentas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 40:09 7:10
13H50Gvildys Jonas Gediminas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 40:38 7:15
14H45Januškevičius Regimantas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 40:40 7:16
15H50Morawski Pawel POLAzymut 45, Gdynia 40:47 7:17
16H45Vasilenok Vladimir BLROrion, Minsk 40:51 7:18
17H50Ptašekas Marius LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 40:56 7:19
18H50Mockus Pranas LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 42:02 7:30
19H50Denisov Valeri BLRBelaya Rus, Minsk 43:08 7:42
20H45Kesa Margus LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 43:18 7:44
21H45Tereshchenkov Valery LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 43:21 7:44
22H50Valiūnas Kostas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 43:22 7:45
23H45Sobolev Oleg ESPVillena O, Villena 43:51 7:50
24H50Mikalauskas Robertas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 44:39 7:58
25D20Radzivonaitė Milda LTUŠilas OK, SM Gaja, Prienai 45:34 8:08
26H50Maldeikis Rimantas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 45:39 8:09
26H50Yudov Sergei RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad 45:39 8:09
28D20Domarkaitė Giedrė LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SRC, Plungė 46:29 8:18
29H50Huzan Peter GBRSLOW, London 46:46 8:21
30H50Kniukšta Romualdas LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 47:09 8:25
31D20Makselytė Dovilė LTUJavonis OK, Alytaus SRC, Alytus 48:45 8:42
32H50Bikelis Vytautas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 48:53 8:44
33D20Paknis Maryna BLRMeta 49:18 8:48
34H45Kilda Artūras LTU  49:22 8:49
35H50Kiselev Igor RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad 49:32 8:51
36H50Kubaitis Arūnas LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 49:57 8:55
37H45Viira Andres ESTTikkurila 50:32 9:01
38H50Kriščeliūnas Robertas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 53:54 9:38
39D20Maksimova Anastasija LATJaunība BJC, Stiga OK, Daugavpils 54:10 9:40
40H50Serva Rimantas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 54:57 9:49
41D20Martušytė Monika LTUDainava OK, Alytaus SRC, Alytus 56:23 10:04
42D20Diržiūtė Gedvilė LTULėvuo OK, LKSK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 56:58 10:10
43H50Saldžiūnas Zenonas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 57:44 10:19
44H50Ivanov Mikhail RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad 59:34 10:38
45H45Navalinskas Tomas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:01:42 11:01
46D20Isajeva Anastasija LATJaunība BJC, Stiga OK, Daugavpils 1:02:41 11:12
47H50Laev Urmas ESTMercury SK 1:03:41 11:22
48H50Mikolavičius Gintaras LTURASKK SK, Vilnius 1:07:43 12:06
49H50Korf Aliaksandr BLROrion, Minsk 1:15:51 13:33
50H50Grigaliūnas Eugenijus LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:24:31 15:06
 H45Staišiūnas Vytautas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai