Mängd av tävlingar: 55
Datum | Tävling Distrikt | Sport Klass | Klubb, Stad | Plats | Resultat | Dag Sträcka | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-07-16 | WOC relay Flims Laax | M | Norway | 4 | 2:02:05 | 3 sträcka | 42:06 ( 6) S |
2023-07-15 | WOC middle final Flims Laax | M | Norway | 8 | 41:50 | S | |
2023-07-13 | WOC long Flims Laax | M | Norway | 19 | 1:48:27 | S | |
2023-07-12 | WOC middle qualification Flims Laax | MA | Norway | 8 | 30:53 | S | |
2022-08-07 | EOC relay Rakvere | M | Norway | 1 | 1:46:44 | 3 sträcka | 35:47 ( 6) S |
2022-08-06 | EOC middle final Rakvere | M | Norway | 5 | 37:59 | S | |
2022-08-04 | EOC long Rakvere | M | Norway | 2 | 1:39:49 | S | |
2022-08-03 | EOC middle qualification Rakvere | MA | Norway | 6 | 30:44 | S | |
2021-07-08 | WOC relay Hermanky | M | Norway | 2 | 1:53:57 | 3 sträcka | 39:16 ( 4) |
2021-07-06 | WOC middle qualification Smržovka | MC | Norway | 2 | 30:36 | S | |
2021-07-06 | WOC middle final Smržovka | M | Norway | 6 | 41:40 | S | |
2021-05-16 | EOC sprint Neuchatel | M | Norway | 41 | 17:28 | ||
2021-05-14 | EOC knock out sprint Neuchatel | MQ2 | Norway | 5 | 7:02 | ||
2021-05-14 | EOC knock out sprint Neuchatel | M2 | Norway | 10 | 11:04 | ||
2021-05-13 | EOC sprint relay Neuchatel | X | Norway | 3 | 58:24 | 2 sträcka | 14:56 ( 7) S |
2018-08-11 | WOC long Sigulda | M | Norway | 6 | 1:42:35 | ||
2018-08-09 | WOC relay Sigulda | M | Norway | 1 | 1:47:26 | 2 sträcka | 35:40 ( 5) |
2018-08-07 | WOC middle Sigulda | M | Norway | 1 | 32:59 | ||
2018-05-13 | EOC long Capriasca | M | Norway | 12 | 1:40:45 | ||
2018-05-12 | EOC relay Capriasca | M | Norway | 1 | 1:55:40 | 1 sträcka | 38:57 (10) |
2018-05-09 | EOC middle final Meride - Serpiano | M | Norway | 16 | 39:26 | ||
2018-05-08 | EOC middle qualification Lugano - Carona | MC | Norway | 7 | 27:26 | ||
2017-07-07 | WOC relay Vitipalu | M | Norway | 1 | 1:34:50 | 1 sträcka | 32:06 ( 2) |
2017-07-06 | WOC middle Vitipalu | M | Norway | 8 | 34:46 | ||
2017-07-04 | WOC long Rõuge | M | Norway | 5 | 1:49:58 | ||
2016-08-23 | WOC middle Tanum | M | Norway | 18 | 40:19 | ||
2016-08-21 | WOC sprint relay Strömstad | X | Norway | 5 | 54:36 | 2 sträcka | 13:21 (10) |
2016-08-20 | WOC sprint qualification Strömstad | M1 | Norway | 7 | 12:45 | ||
2016-08-20 | WOC sprint final Strömstad | M | Norway | 11 | 15:08 | ||
2016-05-28 | EOC relay Černa Voda | M | Norway 1 | 2 | 1:46:15 | 2 sträcka | 34:40 ( 3) |
2016-05-24 | EOC long final Bila Voda | M | Norway | 16 | 1:44:10 | ||
2016-05-23 | EOC long qualification Bila Voda | M1 | Norway | 7 | 1:14:44 | ||
2016-05-21 | EOC sprint relay Bruntal | X | Norway | dsq | 2 sträcka | 15:43 ( 4) | |
2014-04-16 | EOC relay Marateca | M | Norway 2 | 21 | 1:57:25 | 3 sträcka | 41:14 (24) |
2014-04-15 | EOC long final Marateca | M | Norway | 22 | 1:36:55 | ||
2014-04-13 | EOC sprint final Palmela | M | Norway | 38 | 15:50 | ||
2014-04-12 | EOC sprint qualification Sesimbra East | M1 | Norway | 13 | 15:07 | ||
2014-04-11 | EOC long qualification Meco south | M2 | Norway | 7 | 1:05:54 | ||
2012-07-13 | JWOC relay Jahodna, Košice | M | Norway | 3 | 1:34:57 | 3 sträcka | 32:53 ( 7) |
2012-07-12 | JWOC middle Izra, Košice | M | Norway | 37 | 32:07 | ||
2012-07-11 | JWOC middle qual. Herlany, Košice | M2 | Norway | 1 | 25:00 | ||
2012-07-09 | JWOC long Brazda, Košice | M | Norway | 1 | 1:09:46 | ||
2012-07-08 | JWOC sprint Dolna Brana, Košice | M | Norway | 3 | 14:23 | ||
2011-07-08 | JWOC relay Rumia - Wejherowo | M | Norway | dsq | 3 sträcka | dsq | |
2011-07-07 | JWOC middle final Wejherowo, Sport stadium | M | Norway | 5 | 26:22 | S | |
2011-07-06 | JWOC middle qualification Wejherowo, Sport stadium | M1 | Norway | 1 | 19:47 | S | |
2011-07-04 | JWOC long Wejherowo amphitheater | M | Norway | 19 | 1:16:33 | S | |
2011-07-03 | JWOC sprint Lębork, Plac Pokoju | M | Norway | 6 | 15:33 | S | |
2010-07-10 | JWOC relay Rebild | M | Norway | 1 | 2:20:44 | 2 sträcka | 52:38 ( 3) |
2010-07-09 | JWOC middle final Kollerup | M | Norway | 21 | 27:31 | ||
2010-07-08 | JWOC middle qualification Kollerup | M1 | Norway | 9 | 23:07 | ||
2010-07-06 | JWOC long Svinkløv | M | Norway | 4 | 1:20:58 | ||
2010-07-05 | JWOC sprint Aalborg University | M | Norway | 21 | 14:08 | ||
2009-07-04 | EYOC relay Kopaonik | M18 | NOR-CZE-SLO | dsq | 1 sträcka | 59:26 (25) | |
2009-07-03 | EYOC long + sprint Kopaonik | M18 | Norway | 1 dag 2 dag | 1:10:01 (25) 12:08 (15) |