Number of events: 34
Date | Event District | Sport Class | Club, City | Place | Result | Day Leg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2008-07-20 | WOC relay Skripov, Olomouc | W | Denmark | 20 | 2:47:05 | 1 leg | 59:22 (24) |
2008-07-17 | WOC middle qualification Stara Ves, Olomouc | W3 | Denmark | 11 | 30:40 | ||
2008-07-17 | WOC middle final Stara Ves, Olomouc | W | Denmark | 42 | 49:01 | ||
2008-07-15 | WOC long qualification Dalov, Olomouc | W2 | Denmark | 18 | 1:00:06 | ||
2008-07-13 | WOC sprint qualification Prostejov, Olomouc | W3 | Denmark | 17 | 12:53 | ||
2008-06-01 | EOC relay Piejūras camping, Ventspils | W | Denmark | 10 | 1:55:14 | 2 leg | 40:37 (14) |
2008-05-31 | EOC middle final Ventspils | W | Denmark | 44 | 42:30 | ||
2008-05-30 | EOC middle qualification Ventspils | W1 | Denmark | 14 | 31:57 | ||
2008-05-28 | EOC long final Ventspils | WB | Denmark | dsq | |||
2008-05-27 | EOC long qualification Ventspils | W1 | Denmark | 21 | 50:25 | ||
2007-07-13 | JWOC relay Nguluway, Dubbo | W | Denmark | 10 | 1:51:55 | 2 leg | 40:38 (20) |
2007-07-12 | JWOC middle final Dhaadyiwa, Dubbo | W | Denmark | 39 | 29:00 | ||
2007-07-11 | JWOC middle qualification Ngan Girra, Dubbo | W3 | Denmark | 14 | 29:16 | ||
2007-07-09 | JWOC long Malang, Dubbo | W | Denmark | 23 | 1:09:54 | ||
2007-07-08 | JWOC sprint Western Plains Zoo, Dubbo | W | Denmark | 41 | 15:10 | ||
2006-07-08 | JWOC relay Druskininkai | W | Denmark 2 | 2:10:24 | 3 leg | 43:21 (17) S | |
2006-07-07 | JWOC middle Druskininkai | WB | Denmark | 16 | 30:02 | S | |
2006-07-06 | JWOC middle qual. Druskininkai | W2 | Denmark | 21 | 27:21 | S | |
2006-07-04 | JWOC long Druskininkai | W | Denmark | 93 | 1:36:36 | S | |
2006-07-03 | JWOC sprint Druskininkai | W | Denmark | 70 | 13:47 | S | |
2005-09-25 | Baltic junior cup Bjärnum | W18 | Denmark | 8 | 56:07 | ||
2005-08-06 | Druskininkų taurė Zapsys - Ratnyčia | D20 | Denmark | 31 | 1:14:40 | 1 day 2 day | 57:32 (31) S 17:08 (32) S |
2005-07-16 | JWOC relay San Bernardino, Ticino | W | Denmark | 10 | 2:42:15 | 2 leg | 51:56 ( 9) |
2005-07-14 | JWOC long Arcegno, Ticino | W | Denmark | 61 | 1:31:06 | ||
2005-07-13 | JWOC middle final Taverne, Ticino | W | Denmark | 50 | 44:33 | ||
2005-07-12 | JWOC middle qualification Tesserete, Ticino | W1 | Denmark | 13 | 28:08 | ||
2004-10-03 | Baltic junior cup Viečiūnai, Druskininkai | D18 | DEN | 14 | 54:31 | S | |
2004-10-02 | Baltic junior cup relay Ratnyčia | X | Denmark 2 | 7 | 2:31:39 | 2 leg | 34:51 ( 6) |
2004-07-10 | JWOC relay Gdansk | W | Denmark 2 | 2:07:17 | 2 leg | 43:10 (18) S | |
2004-07-08 | JWOC long Gdansk | W | Denmark | 72 | 1:18:51 | S | |
2004-07-07 | JWOC middle final Gdansk | WB | Denmark | dsq | S | ||
2004-07-06 | JWOC middle qual. Gdansk | W3 | Denmark | 33 | 31:42 | S | |
2003-10-05 | Baltic junior cup Elsinore | W16 | Denmark | 2 | 44:16 | ||
2003-10-04 | Baltic junior cup relay Elsinore | X | Denmark 1 B | 1 | 2:30:36 | 2 leg | 33:43 ( 4) |