Number of events: 52
Date | Event District | Sport Class | Club, City | Place | Result | Day Leg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2008-07-17 | WOC middle qualification Stara Ves, Olomouc | M1 | Czech Republic | 8 | 27:13 | ||
2008-07-17 | WOC middle final Stara Ves, Olomouc | M | Czech Republic | 29 | 39:58 | ||
2008-06-01 | EOC relay Piejūras camping, Ventspils | M | Czech Republic 2 | 2:19:48 | 2 leg | 47:49 (22) | |
2008-05-31 | EOC middle final Ventspils | M | Czech Republic | 37 | 44:18 | ||
2008-05-30 | EOC middle qualification Ventspils | M1 | Czech Republic | 17 | 30:04 | ||
2008-05-28 | EOC long final Ventspils | M | Czech Republic | 14 | 1:34:00 | ||
2008-05-27 | EOC long qualification Ventspils | M2 | Czech Republic | 5 | 57:02 | ||
2008-05-26 | EOC sprint qualification Ventspils | M2 | Czech Republic | 25 | 13:09 | ||
2008-05-26 | EOC sprint final Ventspils | MB | Czech Republic | 32 | 19:22 | ||
2006-08-05 | WOC relay Himmelbjerget, Århus | M | Czech Republic | 5 | 2:22:54 | 1 leg | 43:51 (10) |
2006-08-04 | WOC middle final Gjern Bakker, Århus | M | Czech Republic | 19 | 38:24 | ||
2006-07-29 | WOC middle qualification Hjortsballe Krat, Århus | M3 | Czech Republic | 14 | 29:54 | ||
2006-05-13 | EOC relay Otepää | M | Czech Republic 1 | 4 | 2:20:06 | 1 leg | 47:31 (15) |
2006-05-11 | EOC long qualification Kääriku | M3 | Czech Republic | 20 | 1:11:28 | ||
2006-05-09 | EOC middle final Haanja | M | Czech Republic | 28 | 37:21 | ||
2006-05-08 | EOC middle qualification Haanja | M2 | Czech Republic | 11 | 31:30 | ||
2006-05-07 | EOC sprint qualification Otepää | M1 | Czech Republic | 17 | 15:24 | ||
2004-09-13 | WOC middle qualification Tortuna, Västerås | M3 | Czech Republic | 18 | 38:53 | ||
2004-07-17 | EOC relay Skjoldnæsholm | M | Czech Republic 1 | 7 | 2:10:04 | 1 leg | 45:24 (18) |
2004-07-16 | EOC long final Klinteskoven | M | Czech Republic | 44 | 1:36:59 | ||
2004-07-13 | EOC middle final Grønholt Hegn | M | Czech Republic | 20 | 34:08 | ||
2004-07-11 | EOC middle qualification Bidstrup | M2 | Czech Republic | 6 | 27:46 | ||
2004-07-10 | EOC long qualification Bidstrup | M1 | Czech Republic | 9 | 1:04:58 | ||
2003-08-06 | WOC long final Eschenberg - Rossberg | M | Czech Republic | 23 | 2:00:51 | ||
2003-08-04 | WOC long qualification Zugerberg, Rapperswil/Jona | M3 | Czech Republic | 10 | 1:18:40 | ||
2003-05-01 | NOC sprint + classic + short Hosjöbadet, Harpsund, Dunker | M21 | Czech Republic | 2 day 3 day | 1:31:09 (27) 32:21 (58) | ||
2002-06-09 | World cup, event 5 long Fribourg | H | Czech Republic | 31 | 1:25:27 | ||
2002-06-08 | World cup, event 4 relay Fribourg | H | Czech Republic | 11 | 2:18:30 | 1 leg | 40:58 (15) |
2002-06-07 | World cup, event 3 sprint Lausanne | H | Czech Republic | 36 | 14:02 | ||
2002-06-03 | World cup, event 2 long Chiny | HA | Czech Republic | 33 | 1:33:49 | ||
2002-06-02 | World cup, event 1 middle Arlon | HB | Czech Republic | 3 | 27:56 | ||
2002-06-01 | World cup, event 1 middle qual. Arlon | H2 | Czech Republic | 29 | 28:09 | ||
2001-08-19 | World games relay Akita | X | Czech Republic | 12 | 1:49:02 | 1 leg | 27:07 (14) |
2001-08-18 | World games middle Akita | M | Czech Republic | 9 | 33:58 | ||
2001-08-04 | WOC short final Vattula, Tampere | M | Czech Republic | 18 | 26:30 | ||
2001-08-03 | WOC short qual Tampere | M3 | Czech Republic | 7 | 25:33 | ||
2001-07-31 | WOC classic final Teisko, Tampere | M | Czech Republic | 29 | 1:45:03 | ||
2001-07-30 | WOC classic qual Tampere | M2 | Czech Republic | 16 | 58:00 | ||
2001-07-27 | WOC sprint Kauppi, Tampere | M | Czech Republic | 23 | 12:00 | ||
2001-06-10 | NOC relay Mikkeli, FIN | H21 | Czech Republic | 11 | 3:04:35 | 2 leg | 47:33 ( 9) |
2001-06-08 | NOC long and short Mikkeli | H21 | Czech Republic | 1 day 2 day | 1:45:49 (62) 32:01 (62) | ||
2000-07-18 | World cup, event 8 Heinola | H | Czech Republic | 54 | 2:52:02 | 1 day 2 day 3 day | 27:47 (34) S 53:34 (53) S 1:30:41 (65) |
2000-07-03 | EOC classic final Truskavets | M | Czech Republic | dsq | |||
2000-07-01 | EOC classic qualification Truskavets | M3 | Czech Republic | 8 | 59:32 | ||
2000-06-30 | EOC relay Truskavets | M | Czech Republic | 2 | 2:39:10 | 1 leg | 56:23 ( 7) |
1997-07-12 | JWOC relay de Hechtelse duinen, Leopoldsbur | M | Czech Republic | 2 | 2:14:34 | 3 leg | 45:35 (13) |
1997-07-11 | JWOC classic Gruitrode, Leopoldsburg | M | Czech Republic | 2 | 1:03:33 | ||
1997-07-09 | JWOC short qualification Leopoldsburg | M3 | Czech Republic | 6 | 24:35 | S | |
1997-07-09 | JWOC short final Wyervlakte, Leopoldsburg | M | Czech Republic | 11 | 25:01 | S | |
1996-07-14 | JWOC relay Arsanca | M | Czech Republic | 1 | 2:20:25 | 2 leg | 43:01 ( 2) |
1996-07-12 | JWOC classic Sirineasa | M | Czech Republic | 7 | 1:27:56 | ||
1996-07-10 | JWOC short Malul Alb | M | Czech Republic | 111 | 41:21 |