Russia: national team

Junior World Orienteering Championships
Foot orienteering

Missing data. If you have or may have missing results - email to orienteering at dbtopas dot lt

1992-2016

Individual start count is split into three columns:

  • F the main final without qualifications;
  • Q+F the main final with qualifications;
  • Q qualifications and not entering to the main final.
Family name, NameStartsRelay IndividualYears
FQ+FQ
Women
Andronova Aleksandra412 12014
Anufrieva Ekaterina4121 2012
Belova Evgenia9333 1999, 2000, 2001
Belozerova Olga (Terekhova Olga)10361 1992, 1993, 1994, 1996
Bigel Svetlana412 12013
Borina Zlata311 12005
Chemodanova Larisa3111 1994
Chepaeva Natalia8242 2011, 2012
Chestova Anna412 12015
Chuprina Nadezhda1 1  1992
Dvorianskaia Anna4121 2016
Efimova Natalia (Korzhova Natalia)622112002, 2003
Fei Natalia (Libo Natalia)31 111998
Fershalova Yana6222 2001, 2002
Fershalova Karina8242 2008, 2009
Fomenko Yana3111 2004
Garaeva Zhemal824 22011, 2012
Gemperle Natalia (Vinogradova Natalia)12363 2008, 2009, 2010
Gorshkova Maria6222 2001, 2002
Ibragimova Dina4121 2011
Ivanova Olga412 12007
Kazymova Ksenia3111 1997
Kechkina Maria (Shilova Maria)7232 2005, 2006
Khismatulina Veronika1236212008, 2009, 2010
Kiseleva Ekaterina311 12003
Korchagina Anastasia3111 2004
Korobeynik Daria1236212013, 2014, 2015
Kostyleva Tatiana12453 1996, 1997, 1998, 1999
Kotova Yulia3111 2001
Krasilnikova Daria4121 2013
Krasnoiarova Liudmila622112000, 2001
Kuznetsova Elizaveta9342 1994, 1995, 1997
Liabzina Anna412 12015
Liakhova Yana3111 2003
Libo Marina3111 1998
Loseva Maria3111 2000
Lozinskaia Svetlana312  1995
Lukashina Elena1 1  1992
Lukyanova Zinaida3111 2005
Malysheva Zlata412 12016
Markovkina Elena211  1992
Maslennikova Daria412 12011
Masterova Maria4121 2009
Medyantseva Yaroslava4121 2014
Mendel Tatiana8242 2007, 2008
Mironova Svetlana4121 2006
Molotkova Margarita4121 2009
Morozova Yulia1247 11993, 1994, 1995, 1996
Neverova Anastasia8242 2012, 2013
Novikova Yulia (Sedina Yulia)6222 1999, 2000
Novikova Olga311 12005
Onishchenko Irina1 1  1993
Ovsiannikova Galina933212002, 2003, 2004
Penzina Kseniia412 12016
Pisarenko Elena412 12016
Plodovitova Anastasia3111 1997
Potapenko Anastasia412 12010
Prokopeva Ekaterina412 12015
Prosvirina Daria4121 2014
Rakova Alena4121 2016
Rebrova Ekaterina312  1996
Rezvova Natalia3111 2002
Riabkina Tatyana (Pereliaeva Tatiana)15564 1996, 1997, 1998, 1999, 2000
Riapolova Evgenia (Ostrikova Evgenia)622112004, 2005
Rudnaya Anastasia (Tikhonova Anastasia)4121 2010
Rvacheva Tatiana (Kozlova Tatiana)7232 2005, 2006
Sabirova Alina1236212010, 2011, 2012
Savkina Ekaterina1236212012, 2013, 2014
Seledkova Maria824112006, 2007
Shibanova Olga622112002, 2003
Smolik Daria6222 1999, 2001
Sofiskaia Elena31 111998
Stepanova Irina5221 1993, 1994
Terekhova Ekaterina8242 2006, 2007
Tiazhkorob Anastasia311 12004
Tikhonova Zoia311 12000
Toman Natalia (Pletneva Natalia)211  1992
Tomashevskaya Veronica824112013, 2014
Trapeznikova Alena4121 2007
Trifanova Olga412 12006
Trubkina Anastasia14383 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010
Trubkina Marina4121 2015
Ukhorskaia Natalia4121 2008
Vinogradova Galina (Galkina Galina)1245211996, 1997, 1998, 1999
Vlasova Ekaterina412 12016
Voytova Aleksandra4121 2011
Volkova Irina6231 1994, 1995
Voronova Alezia1 1  1993
Zakharova Natalia6222 2003, 2004
Zalnina Julia211  1992
Zasimovskaia Maria412 12015
Zhukova Irina312  1995
Zhukova Marina312  1995
Men
Aleshin Konstantin311 12005
Alexandrov Sergei3111 1997
Asharabzianov Vadim3111 1994
Belov Ilia3111 2004
Borevich Alexei312  1996
Bortnik Alexei9333 2001, 2002, 2003
Danchenkov Denis4121 2008
Danilchenkov Dmitry412 12011
Davidov Maxim312  1996
Detkov Sergei6222 1998, 1999
Dobretsov Sergey2 2  1992
Dobrynin Sergey8242 2014, 2015
Dubinin Mikhail3111 1997
Efimov Roman734  1994, 1995, 1996
Ekaterinin Dmitry311 12003
Elichev Vadim6222 2003, 2004
Fadeev Evgeni9351 1993, 1994, 1995
Gabitov Rinat4121 2009
Gavrilov Evgeni6231 1996, 1997
Glazunov Denis7232 2005, 2006
Glukharev Vasili311 12000
Grigorov Ivan412 12006
Gritsan Ruslan311 11998
Gunko Alexey1 1  1993
Gurevich Nikita412 12016
Guseynov Rasmi412 12009
Husniarov Irek312  1992
Yaganov Alexei4121 2015
Karimbaev Artur4121 2008
Kashin Daniil412 12015
Kechkin Denis311 12001
Khramov Andrey933211999, 2000, 2001
Kiryanov Yuri824 22007, 2008
Klimov Igor312  1995
Komarov Kirill824112015, 2016
Korchagin Pavel4121 2006
Korolev Evgueni312  1996
Kostylev Egor6222 2001, 2002
Kovalenko Yuri311 12002
Kozyrev Andrey824112012, 2013
Krasnoiarov Evgeni3111 2003
Kruglov Viacheslav412 12008
Kuchmenko Ivan12363 2012, 2013, 2014
Kudriavi Pavel311 11997
Kuleshov Mikhail4121 2016
Kurmakaev Damir412 12007
Layshev Alexey311 12000
Lamov Andrey723112005, 2006
Leksin Vasili6222 2003, 2004
Lysenkov Alexandr311 12004
Malyshev Nikolai311 12000
Malyshev Vladislav412 12016
Mamleev Mikhail623 11994, 1995
Masnyi Dmitry8242 2007, 2008
Masnyi Yuri6222 2004, 2005
Mavchun Georgi4121 2008
Merentsov Sergei3111 1998
Minakov Alexandr3111 2002
Murashov Ivan9351 1993, 1994, 1995
Nakonechnyi Dmitry1126212009, 2010, 2011
Naumov Dmitry824112013, 2014
Naumov Pavel6222 1998, 1999
Neliubin Alexandr824112011, 2012
Novikov Leonid3111 2002
Novikov Valentin9351 1992, 1993, 1994
Nurmukhametov Petr3111 2007
Osipov Sergei31 111998
Paladiev Evgeni412 12007
Panasenko Nikolay3111 2000
Perelygin Mikhail412 12010
Petrov Mikhail824112009, 2010
Pikinskiy Andrey311 12001
Poliakov Dmitry8242 2013, 2014
Ponomarev Maxim1 1  1993
Popov Sergey412 12016
Potylitsyn Ivan412 12010
Poverin Andrei2 2  1992
Pozdeev Konstantin412 12013
Railian Andrey312  1995
Riabkin Maxim1 1  1993
Riapolov Roman311 12001
Ryzhankov Sergei3111 2005
Rodionov Bogdan4121 2015
Safonov Dmitry3111 1999
Senine Mikhail31 111998
Serebryanitsky Konstantin4121 2014
Shcherbakov Alexandr6231 1996, 1997
Sychev Dimitri3111 1999
Sidorov Alexei311 12005
Sokolov Danila1 1  1992
Somov Dimitri3111 1999
Sorokin Anton412 12014
Starkin Pavel412 12012
Stepanov Nikita4121 2015
Sukharev Petr824 22011, 2012
Tereshchin Maxim311 11994
Tetikov Daniil412 12016
Tikhonov Gleb1236212010, 2011, 2012
Tkachenko Dmitry412 12011
Tokarev Dmitry312  1992
Tolstopiatov Vadim3111 2000
Tsvetkov Dmitry6222 2002, 2003
Utkin Pavel3111 2004
Vasilenko Dmitry4121 2006
Vasiliev Sergei412 12009
Vikentiev Alexander412 12013
Zhitukhin Dmitry824112009, 2010
Zhupikov Sergei412 12007
Zotov Alexei21 1 2006

Hall of Fame

PlaceFamily name, NameDateEventCountry
Women
1Pereliaeva Tatiana1998-07-16JWOC short final FRA
1Pereliaeva Tatiana2000-07-11JWOC classic CZE
1Kostyleva Tatiana1999-07-10JWOC relay BUL
Belova Evgenia
Pereliaeva Tatiana
1Sedina Yulia2000-07-14JWOC relay CZE
Belova Evgenia
Pereliaeva Tatiana
1Terekhova Ekaterina2006-07-08JWOC relay LTU
Kozlova Tatiana
Shilova Maria
2Dvorianskaia Anna2016-07-10JWOC sprint SUI
2Pereliaeva Tatiana1998-07-14JWOC classic FRA
2Pereliaeva Tatiana1999-07-07JWOC classic BUL
2Kostyleva Tatiana1998-07-17JWOC relay FRA
Galkina Galina
Pereliaeva Tatiana
3Mendel Tatiana2007-07-12JWOC middle final AUS
3Morozova Yulia1996-07-10JWOC short ROU
3Savkina Ekaterina2013-07-01JWOC long CZE
3Smolik Daria2001-07-13JWOC classic HUN
3Morozova Yulia1996-07-14JWOC relay ROU
Terekhova Olga
Pereliaeva Tatiana
3Vinogradova Natalia2010-07-10JWOC relay DEN
Tikhonova Anastasia
Trubkina Anastasia
4Chepaeva Natalia2011-07-04JWOC long POL
4Morozova Yulia1996-07-12JWOC classic ROU
4Savkina Ekaterina2013-07-05JWOC sprint CZE
4Sedina Yulia2000-07-13JWOC short final CZE
4Morozova Yulia1993-07-11JWOC relay ITA
Stepanova Irina
Terekhova Olga
4Plodovitova Anastasia1997-07-12JWOC relay BEL
Kuznetsova Elizaveta
Galkina Galina
4Tomashevskaya Veronica2013-07-06JWOC relay CZE
Neverova Anastasia
Savkina Ekaterina
5Kozlova Tatiana2006-07-04JWOC long LTU
5Pereliaeva Tatiana1997-07-09JWOC short final BEL
5Pereliaeva Tatiana2000-07-13JWOC short final CZE
5Terekhova Ekaterina2006-07-03JWOC sprint LTU
5Trubkina Anastasia2007-07-12JWOC middle final AUS
5Voytova Aleksandra2011-07-08JWOC relay POL
Ibragimova Dina
Chepaeva Natalia
6Korzhova Natalia2002-07-10JWOC short final ESP
6Terekhova Olga1993-07-09JWOC classic ITA
6Trubkina Anastasia2007-07-08JWOC sprint AUS
6Vinogradova Natalia2010-07-09JWOC middle final DEN
6Belova Evgenia2001-07-14JWOC relay HUN
Krasnoiarova Liudmila
Smolik Daria
6Seledkova Maria2007-07-13JWOC relay AUS
Ivanova Olga
Terekhova Ekaterina
6Khismatulina Veronika2008-07-06JWOC relay SWE
Trubkina Anastasia
Mendel Tatiana
Men
1Khramov Andrey1999-07-07JWOC classic BUL
1Khramov Andrey2001-07-13JWOC classic HUN
1Nakonechnyi Dmitry2011-07-07JWOC middle final POL
1Tikhonov Gleb2012-07-08JWOC sprint SVK
1Tsvetkov Dmitry2003-07-10JWOC classic EST
1Murashov Ivan1994-07-16JWOC relay POL
Mamleev Mikhail
Novikov Valentin
1Tsvetkov Dmitry2003-07-12JWOC relay EST
Ekaterinin Dmitry
Bortnik Alexei
1Kuchmenko Ivan2012-07-13JWOC relay SVK
Kozyrev Andrey
Tikhonov Gleb
2Detkov Sergei1999-07-09JWOC short final BUL
2Mamleev Mikhail1995-07-11JWOC classic DEN
2Kiryanov Yuri2008-07-06JWOC relay SWE
Mavchun Georgi
Masnyi Dmitry
3Bortnik Alexei2002-07-11JWOC classic ESP
3Bortnik Alexei2003-07-09JWOC short final EST
3Kozyrev Andrey2013-07-01JWOC long CZE
3Mamleev Mikhail1995-07-09JWOC short DEN
3Tikhonov Gleb2012-07-09JWOC long SVK
3Kuchmenko Ivan2013-07-06JWOC relay CZE
Poliakov Dmitry
Kozyrev Andrey
4Detkov Sergei1999-07-07JWOC classic BUL
4Efimov Roman1995-07-09JWOC short DEN
4Krasnoiarov Evgeni2003-07-09JWOC short final EST
4Kuchmenko Ivan2014-07-23JWOC long BUL
4Murashov Ivan1993-07-11JWOC relay ITA
Fadeev Evgeni
Novikov Valentin
4Gavrilov Evgeni1996-07-14JWOC relay ROU
Shcherbakov Alexandr
Borevich Alexei
4Kostylev Egor2002-07-13JWOC relay ESP
Novikov Leonid
Bortnik Alexei
5Bortnik Alexei2003-07-10JWOC classic EST
6Fadeev Evgeni1995-07-11JWOC classic DEN
6Khramov Andrey2000-07-11JWOC classic CZE
6Khramov Andrey2000-07-13JWOC short final CZE
6Novikov Leonid2002-07-11JWOC classic ESP
6Novikov Valentin1993-07-08JWOC short final ITA
6Novikov Valentin1994-07-13JWOC short final POL
6Stepanov Nikita2015-07-07JWOC middle NOR
6Tikhonov Gleb2011-07-04JWOC long POL
6Belov Ilia2004-07-10JWOC relay POL
Leksin Vasili
Masnyi Yuri