Poland: national team

European Youth Orienteering Championships
Foot orienteering

Missing data. If you have or may have missing results - email to orienteering at dbtopas dot lt

1999-2016

Individual start count is split into three columns:

  • F the main final without qualifications;
  • Q+F the main final with qualifications;
  • Q qualifications and not entering to the main final.
Family name, NameStartsRelay IndividualYears
FQ+FQ
Women
Baluta Edyta514  2010, 2012
Banakiewicz Anna312  2003
Bator Ewelina211  1999
Biederman Adrianna624  2015, 2016
Bojka Hanna211  2001
Cych Agnieszka312  2016
Cych Weronika936  2012, 2013, 2014
Cygler Paulina (Faron Paulina)624  2007, 2009
Czajka Izabela523  1999, 2000
Debska Anna312  2000
Drągowska Maria312  2012
Drewniowska Lucyna716  2004, 2005, 2006
Ewiak Alicja312  2005
Ewiak Natalia624  2008, 2010
Florkowska Marta312  2000
Gajda Monika1248  2005, 2006, 2007, 2008
Garbacik Maja312  2016
Glowacz Julia2 2  2016
Gorczyca Maria312  2015
Grzelak Agnieszka523  2002, 2004
Gwóźdź Ewa312  2008
Haniszewska Angelika936  2010, 2011, 2012
Helminiak Magdalena624  2005, 2006
Hornik Aleksandra624  2013, 2014
Karwatka Agata312  2003
Klimkowska Hanna624  2008, 2010
Kobusinska Ada2 2  2007
Koconka Anna211  2007
Kołosińska Jolanta624  2007, 2009
Kopka Katarzyna312  2002
Kosińska Dorota1046  1999, 2000, 2001, 2002
Kosińska Malgorzata413  2001, 2004
Kosińska Maria312  2003
Koslacz Julia312  2000
Kostrzewska Justyna1 1  2015
Kraj Anna211  2002
Królik Kinga826  2014, 2015, 2016
Kruczek Barbara211  1999
Kulczycka Dominika2 2  2010
Lajn Daria2 2  2007
Leśniak Magdalena624  2004, 2006
Maciejczyk Malgorzata312  2003
Maciejewska Angelika936  2010, 2012, 2013
Machiorovska Eva312  2000
Machowska Weronika514  2002, 2004
Maj Ewa211  1999
Majchrzak Marta4 4  2005, 2006
Majewska Karolina312  2003
Morawska Anna1138  2008, 2009, 2010, 2011
Morawska Urszula624  2005, 2009
Morawska Zuzanna624  2015, 2016
Najman Natalia936  2004, 2005, 2006
Panas Dagmara211  2001
Richert Karolina523  2001, 2002
Rosochacka Karolina312  2016
Seidel Julia2 2  2016
Stankiewicz Agata312  2010
Stankiewicz Karolina312  2003
Szeliga Małgorzata312  2011
Traum Marta523  2002, 2003
Trojecka Marta211  2001
Walkoviak Beata211  1999
Wańczyk Zuzanna13310  2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015
Wicha Iwona936  2003, 2004, 2005
Wicha Małgorzata312  2007
Wieleba Marlena312  2006
Wiśniewska Hanna936  2006, 2007, 2008
WiŚniewska Joanna1 1  2002
Wzietek Barbara312  2015
Men
Bernaciak Aleksander523  1999, 2000, 2001
Biederman Marcin936  2014, 2015, 2016
Ciekanski Mateusz312  2011
Cygler Sławomir211  2008
Drągowski Kuba716  2006, 2007, 2008
Dudek Wojciech624  2010, 2012
Dutkowski Mikołaj312  2008
Dzioba Mateusz624  2011, 2013
Garbacik Michal312  2011
Grabiec Mikolaj2 2  2011
Hewelt Maciej826  2005, 2006, 2008
Hoffmann Mateusz2 2  2009
Jalocha Robert312  2000
Jasiński Maciej1248  2004, 2005, 2006, 2007
Jasiński Witold1138  2009, 2010, 2011, 2012
Kaszuba Bartosz211  2008
Kopczyński Adrian523  2002, 2003
Kowalczyk Jacek211  2002
Kowalski Wojciech523  1999, 2000
Krasulak Daniel211  1999
Krawczyk Maciej422  1999, 2001
Krawczynski Mikolaj2 2  2016
Krzysztynski Michal523  2015, 2016
Kuca Kacper624  2015, 2016
Kulpa Piotr312  2004
Kurek Jarosław1 1  2002
Marcinkiewicz Grzegorz523  2001, 2003
Matyja Rafal312  2007
Mazurek Filip936  2002, 2003, 2004
Myszkowski Karol514  2004, 2005
Morawski Jacek835  2005, 2006, 2007
Mostek Lukasz2 2  2007
Niewiedziała Robert936  2009, 2010, 2011
Nowak Michal624  2004, 2005
Olech Przemyslav312  2003
Olejnik Michał1138  2006, 2008, 2009, 2010
Pancerowicz Tomasz624  2002, 2004
Parfianowicz Piotr1147  2008, 2009, 2010, 2011
Parzych Michał211  1999
Parzonka Damian312  2007
Patejko Przemysław312  2000
Pawlak Bartosz936  2006, 2007, 2008
Pierzchala Michal312  2015
Piotrowski Radosław624  2012, 2014
Podziński Rafał523  2008, 2009
Pryjma Fryderyk1028  2013, 2014, 2015, 2016
Rychly Damian2 2  2010
Rutka Jan2 2  2016
Rzeńca Krzysztof936  2012, 2013, 2014
Rzenca Piotr312  2016
Socha Marek835  2000, 2001, 2002
Sokalski Dariusz624  2000, 2002
Sosenko Szymon211  2015
Stanek Jerzy312  2016
Stefański Dawid312  2005
Szatkowski Jan312  2003
Weber Michał624  2001, 2002, 2003
Wels Dominik312  2008
Wensław Mateusz624  2003, 2005
Wisniewski Lukasz312  2012
Włodarczyk Kamil936  2003, 2004, 2005
Wojnowicz Marek312  2010
Wojtowicz Jacek211  2001
Wolowczyk Michal2 2  2015
Wołowczyk Krzysztof1248  2010, 2011, 2012, 2013
Wróblewski Grzegorz2 2  2004
Zaleski Marcin523  1999, 2000
Zawodnik Lukasz312  2006
Zieliński Jakub624  2007, 2009

Hall of Fame

PlaceFamily name, NameDateEventCountry
Women
1Cych Weronika2014-06-26EYOC sprint + long sprint MKD
1Gajda Monika2007-06-22EYOC sprint + long HUN
1Maciejewska Angelika2012-06-29EYOC sprint + long FRA
1Morawska Zuzanna2016-07-01EYOC long + sprint long POL
1Richert Karolina2002-06-21EYOC sprint + middle POL
1Wicha Iwona2003-06-20EYOC sprint + long SVK
1Wicha Iwona2004-06-25EYOC sprint + long AUT
1Królik Kinga2016-07-01EYOC long + sprint sprint POL
1Maciejewska Angelika2012-06-29EYOC sprint + long FRA
1Grzelak Agnieszka2004-06-27EYOC relay AUT
Machowska Weronika
Wicha Iwona
2Wiśniewska Hanna2007-06-22EYOC sprint + long HUN
2Karwatka Agata2003-06-20EYOC sprint + long SVK
2Ewiak Alicja2005-06-26EYOC relay CZE
Najman Natalia
Wicha Iwona
3Cych Weronika2013-10-25EYOC sprint + long POR
3Wicha Iwona2005-06-24EYOC sprint + long CZE
3Wicha Małgorzata2007-06-22EYOC sprint + long HUN
3Ewiak Natalia2010-07-03EYOC relay ESP
Klimkowska Hanna
Morawska Anna
3Hornik Aleksandra2014-06-28EYOC relay MKD
Wańczyk Zuzanna
Cych Weronika
3Królik Kinga2016-07-02EYOC relay POL
Cych Agnieszka
Morawska Zuzanna
4Czajka Izabela2000-06-23EYOC sprint + classic RUS
4Gajda Monika2006-06-30EYOC sprint + long SLO
4Kosińska Dorota2002-06-21EYOC sprint + middle POL
4Hornik Aleksandra2014-06-26EYOC sprint + long long MKD
4Kraj Anna2002-06-21EYOC sprint + middle POL
4Richert Karolina2001-06-24EYOC relay CZE
Trojecka Marta
Kosińska Dorota
4Hornik Aleksandra2013-10-27EYOC relay POR
Cych Weronika
Maciejewska Angelika
5Koconka Anna2007-06-22EYOC sprint + long HUN
5Helminiak Magdalena2005-06-26EYOC relay CZE
Morawska Urszula
Gajda Monika
5Koconka Anna2007-06-24EYOC relay HUN
Gajda Monika
Wiśniewska Hanna
6Debska Anna2000-06-23EYOC sprint + classic RUS
6Kopka Katarzyna2002-06-21EYOC sprint + middle POL
6Kosińska Dorota2000-06-23EYOC sprint + classic RUS
6Gajda Monika2008-10-10EYOC long + sprint SUI
6Kosińska Dorota2002-06-21EYOC sprint + middle POL
6Richert Karolina2002-06-22EYOC relay POL
Kraj Anna
Kosińska Dorota
6Majewska Karolina2003-06-22EYOC relay SVK
Stankiewicz Karolina
Wicha Iwona
6Helminiak Magdalena2006-07-02EYOC relay SLO
Wiśniewska Hanna
Gajda Monika
Men
1Parfianowicz Piotr2010-07-02EYOC long + sprint ESP
1Parfianowicz Piotr2011-06-24EYOC sprint + long CZE
1Parfianowicz Piotr2010-07-02EYOC long + sprint ESP
1Piotrowski Radosław2012-07-01EYOC relay FRA
Wisniewski Lukasz
Rzeńca Krzysztof
2Parfianowicz Piotr2009-07-03EYOC long + sprint SRB
2Rzeńca Krzysztof2013-10-25EYOC sprint + long POR
2Parfianowicz Piotr2008-10-10EYOC long + sprint SUI
2Socha Marek2002-06-21EYOC sprint + middle POL
2Wołowczyk Krzysztof2013-10-25EYOC sprint + long POR
3Hewelt Maciej2006-06-30EYOC sprint + long SLO
3Olejnik Michał2008-10-10EYOC long + sprint SUI
3Rzeńca Krzysztof2012-06-29EYOC sprint + long FRA
3Rzeńca Krzysztof2014-06-26EYOC sprint + long sprint MKD
3Weber Michał2001-06-23EYOC classic CZE
3Wołowczyk Krzysztof2011-06-24EYOC sprint + long CZE
3Wołowczyk Krzysztof2012-06-29EYOC sprint + long FRA
3Mazurek Filip2004-06-25EYOC sprint + long AUT
3Niewiedziała Robert2011-06-24EYOC sprint + long CZE
3Pawlak Bartosz2006-06-30EYOC sprint + long SLO
3Weber Michał2003-06-20EYOC sprint + long SVK
3Wołowczyk Krzysztof2012-06-29EYOC sprint + long FRA
3Biederman Marcin2016-07-02EYOC relay POL
Kuca Kacper
Pryjma Fryderyk
4Krawczyk Maciej2001-06-23EYOC classic CZE
4Biederman Marcin2014-06-26EYOC sprint + long long MKD
4Kowalczyk Jacek2002-06-21EYOC sprint + middle POL
4Parfianowicz Piotr2009-07-03EYOC long + sprint SRB
4Marcinkiewicz Grzegorz2003-06-22EYOC relay SVK
Mazurek Filip
Weber Michał
5Jasiński Maciej2005-06-24EYOC sprint + long CZE
5Kowalski Wojciech2000-06-23EYOC sprint + classic RUS
5Kuca Kacper2015-06-26EYOC long + sprint long ROU
5Podziński Rafał2009-07-03EYOC long + sprint SRB
5Hewelt Maciej2006-07-02EYOC relay SLO
Drągowski Kuba
Pawlak Bartosz
5Piotrowski Radosław2014-06-28EYOC relay MKD
Biederman Marcin
Rzeńca Krzysztof
6Bernaciak Aleksander2001-06-23EYOC classic CZE
6Mazurek Filip2002-06-21EYOC sprint + middle POL
6Pancerowicz Tomasz2004-06-25EYOC sprint + long AUT
6Socha Marek2000-06-23EYOC sprint + classic RUS
6Sokalski Dariusz2002-06-21EYOC sprint + middle POL
6Jasiński Witold2009-07-03EYOC long + sprint SRB
6Pawlak Bartosz2007-06-22EYOC sprint + long HUN
6Wels Dominik2008-10-10EYOC long + sprint SUI
6Krawczyk Maciej2001-06-24EYOC relay CZE
Socha Marek
Bernaciak Aleksander
6Włodarczyk Kamil2004-06-27EYOC relay AUT
Pancerowicz Tomasz
Mazurek Filip
6Podziński Rafał2009-07-04EYOC relay SRB
Zieliński Jakub
Olejnik Michał
Mix
5Jasiński Witold2011-06-26EYOC relay CZE
Wańczyk Zuzanna
Grabiec Mikolaj
6Myszkowski Karol2004-06-27EYOC relay AUT
Wróblewski Grzegorz
Kosińska Malgorzata