Vilnius Challenge
LTU, Vilnius, 2018-06-02

Results

Classes Z-MIX, Z-MOT, Z-VYR

Course 10.0 km 21 C

PlaceClassFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Laps Points Time
1Z-MIXStasionienė Raminta LTUStasioniai, Vilnius   21 1:48:56
2Z-MIXStasionis Vytautas LTUStasioniai, Vilnius   21 1:48:57
3Z-MIXSavicianskas Sarunas LTUNot geeks at all, Vilnius   21 1:52:30
4Z-MIXCizinauskaitė Joana LTUNot geeks at all, Vilnius   21 1:52:32
5Z-VYRNekraševičius Vytautas LTUBacon pancakes, Vilnius   21 1:53:20
6Z-VYRStasytis Mantas LTUBacon pancakes, Vilnius   21 1:53:22
7Z-MIXReika Donatas LTU4 D, Klaipėda   21 1:54:16
8Z-MIXReikė Deimantė LTU4 D, Klaipėda   21 1:54:18
9Z-MIXIvanova Halina BLRNalevaika team, Grodno   21 1:57:51
10Z-MIXNalevaika Pavel BLRNalevaika team, Grodno   21 1:57:52
11Z-MIXSnitka Tomas LTUTitanas ir pupa, Vilnius   21 1:58:21
12Z-MIXSurvilo Marta LTUTitanas ir pupa, Vilnius   21 1:58:24
13Z-MIXVainauskaitė Lina LTUMurkuliukai, Klaipėda   21 1:59:36
14Z-MIXButvidas Gediminas LTUMurkuliukai, Klaipėda   21 1:59:37
15Z-MOTMorozovaitė Lina LTUPuskės, Vilnius   21 2:00:46
16Z-MOTŽibūdienė Justė LTUPuskės, Vilnius   21 2:00:47
17Z-VYRŠapranauskas Mangirdas LTUChulimuli, Vilnius   21 2:01:14
18Z-VYRBanys Martynas LTUChulimuli, Vilnius   21 2:01:16
19Z-MIXČeilutka Dovydas LTUCeilutkos, Vilnius   21 2:01:58
20Z-MIXČeilutkė Irena LTUCeilutkos, Vilnius   21 2:02:00
21Z-VYRMacys Justas LTUBe kompaso, Vilnius   21 2:02:03
22Z-VYRTomaševskis Eduardas LTUBe kompaso, Vilnius   21 2:02:05
23Z-VYRMatuliauskas Povilas LTU2P team, Vilnius   21 2:02:11
24Z-VYRNarkevicius Paulius LTU2P team, Vilnius   21 2:02:12
25Z-MIXMaldutytė Ramunė LTUAntioksidantai, Kaunas   21 2:04:06
26Z-MIXCicėnas Andrius LTUAntioksidantai, Kaunas   21 2:04:07
27Z-MIXMačiulytė Karolina LTUDomka, Vilnius   21 2:11:05
28Z-MIXMatonis Domantas LTUDomka, Vilnius   21 2:11:06
29Z-MIXKhatskevich Dzmitry BLRGalchata uchatsia letat, Minsk   21 2:14:06
30Z-MIXKosar Natallia BLRGalchata uchatsia letat, Minsk   21 2:14:09
31Z-VYRTauteris Mindaugas LTUTeva sicor biotech 1, Vilnius   21 2:21:15
32Z-VYRGaliauskas Jonas LTUTeva sicor biotech 1, Vilnius   21 2:21:17
33Z-MIXKantarovich Maksim BLRKantarovichs, Minsk   21 2:22:48
34Z-MIXKantarovich Darya BLRKantarovichs, Minsk   21 2:22:49
35Z-MIXYakushau Andrei BLROps I did it again, Minsk   21 2:22:51
36Z-MIXJakubovish Jana BLROps I did it again, Minsk   21 2:22:53
37Z-MIXDzikaras Lukas LTUTransfergo 418, Vilnius   21 2:26:16
38Z-MIXPraskevičiūtė Lina LTUTransfergo 418, Vilnius   21 2:26:18
39Z-MIXKamandulytė Deimantė LTUAš erelis, Vilnius   21 2:26:19
40Z-MIXLiepuonius Laurynas LTUAš erelis, Vilnius   21 2:26:21
41Z-MIXLukoševičius Arnas LTUTransfergo erkes, Vilnius   21 2:26:55
42Z-MIXVaiciakauskaitė Inga LTUTransfergo erkes, Vilnius   21 2:26:56
43Z-MIXKamandulytė Gintarė LTUBurundukai, Vilnius   21 2:26:59
44Z-MIXVeličko Jonas LTUBurundukai, Vilnius   21 2:27:00
45Z-MIXPadporynau Dzmitry BLRLol kek cheburek, Minsk   21 2:30:00
45Z-MIXBialinskaja Anna BLRLol kek cheburek, Minsk   21 2:30:00
47Z-VYRKatlerov Pavel BLRParabellum, Minsk   21 2:32:36
48Z-VYRParabkovich Andrei BLRParabellum, Minsk   21 2:32:38
49Z-MIXDziaruha Anna BLRFreedom   21 2:33:00
50Z-MIXHrabun Pavel BLRFreedom   21 2:33:02
51Z-MOTŠepetytė Gintarė LTUHauset, Vilnius   21 2:48:32
52Z-MOTBernatavičiūtė Asta LTUHauset, Vilnius   21 2:48:33
53Z-MOTDaugerd Diana LTUDouble D, Vilnius   21 2:49:58
54Z-MOTAladaitytė Dovilė LTUDouble D, Vilnius   21 2:49:59
55Z-MIXYaskelevich Alena BLRSwift, Grodno   21 2:51:00
56Z-MIXYaskelevich Maksim BLRSwift, Grodno   21 2:51:01
57Z-MIXKoush Hanna BLRVaider, Grodno   21 2:51:03
58Z-MIXYarmysik Viktar BLRVaider, Grodno   21 2:51:04
59Z-MIXLitviniuk Roman BLRBarsikas, Minsk   21 2:57:32
60Z-MOTKavaliauskienė Kristina LTUTelšių panos, Telšiai   21 3:01:21
61Z-MOTPetrulienė Indrė LTUTelšių panos, Telšiai   21 3:01:23
62Z-MIXRadvilaitė Ema LTUElektrėnų KK, Vilnius   21 3:01:29
63Z-MIXZakharov Ivan BLRNe ochkui   21 3:06:24
64Z-MIXSiamionava Anastasiya BLRNe ochkui   21 3:06:26
65Z-MOTOldenburg Vesta LTUUAB Emesta, Vilnius   21 3:07:14
66Z-MOTStepšytė Emilija LTUUAB Emesta, Vilnius   21 3:07:16
67Z-MIXBukalau Aleh BLRBukashki team, Minsk   21 3:15:39
68Z-MIXBukalava Volha BLRBukashki team, Minsk   21 3:15:40
69Z-MOTKovgan Tatayna BLRStrela, Minsk   21 3:58:58
70Z-MOTMileuskaya Natallia BLRStrela, Minsk   21 3:58:59
71Z-VYRAdomavičius Donatas LTUIAS, Vilnius   20 1:50:47
72Z-VYRČernauskas Deividas LTUIAS, Vilnius   20 1:50:48
73Z-MIXAlksnė Milda LTUDonatas & Milda, Vilnius   20 2:37:21
74Z-MIXAlksnys Donatas LTUDonatas & Milda, Vilnius   20 2:37:22
75Z-VYRAstreika Dzmitry BLRNeed2sleep, Minsk   16 2:55:01
75Z-VYRKabanau Aliaksei BLRNeed2sleep, Minsk   16 2:55:01
77Z-MIXSmalianka Volha BLRBarsikas, Minsk   16 2:57:33
78Z-MIXJurgelevičius Audrius LTUElektrėnų KK, Vilnius   16 3:01:28
79Z-MOTVirbickaitė Giedrė LTUNewbies, Vilnius   16 3:52:16
80Z-MOTGrigorjevaitė Karolina LTUNewbies, Vilnius   16 3:52:18
81Z-MIXEvdokimova Elena LTUFirst jump, Zhodino   12 2:55:46
82Z-MIXEvdokimov Vladimir LTUFirst jump, Zhodino   12 2:55:47
83Z-MIXFihuryn Dzmitry BLRBaklazhan, Minsk   12 2:55:50
84Z-MIXLabunskaya Iryna BLRBaklazhan, Minsk   12 2:55:51
85Z-MIXBrazauskaitė Lina LTUTraskiai, Vilnius   9 4:37:14
86Z-MIXBabkauskas Šarūnas LTUTraskiai, Vilnius   9 4:37:16
87Z-MIXDaugnora Povilas LTUDraugai iš 11, Vilnius   7 2:09:27
88Z-MIXDaugnorienė Justina LTUDraugai iš 11, Vilnius   7 2:09:29
89Z-VYRJankauska Donatas LTUPusseseriai, Vilnius     1:42:41
90Z-VYRMorozovas Paulius LTUPusseseriai, Vilnius     1:42:44
91Z-VYRKeželis Alius LTUDu tėčiai, Vilnius     1:42:50
92Z-VYRBlažūnas Audrius LTUDu tėčiai, Vilnius     1:42:51
93Z-MOTPetrusevich Kavalchuk Darya BLRPetrusevich Kavalchuk, Minsk     3:39:16
94Z-MOTKavalchuk Tatsiana BLRPetrusevich Kavalchuk, Minsk     3:39:17
 Z-MOTKontautaitė Rūta LTUTelšių meškutės, Telšiai     dnf
 Z-MOTPaulauskienė Raminta LTUTelšių meškutės, Telšiai     dnf
 Z-MIXKlauch Ekaterina BLRFox team, Minsk     dnf
 Z-MIXKlauch Victor BLRFox team, Minsk     dnf

Split times