Russland: Nationalteam

Weltmeisterschaft
Mountainbike Orientierung

2002-2017

Nachname, VornameStartenStaffellaufEinzellaufJahren
Damen
Artemova Zhanna5232002, 2006
Belozerova Yulia3122002
Bolshova Anastasia164122013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017
Chernykh Ksenia3910292004, 2005, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014
Dimova Alexandra5142017
Grand Elena3122002
Illarionova Ekaterina174132007, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014
Kalugina Tatiana5142010, 2011, 2012
Kasatkina Olga4132010
Kolomnina Ekaterina4132016
Kononova Ekaterina (Sharapova Ekaterina)8262009, 2010
Korchagina Tatiana9362004, 2005, 2006
Korobova Maria3122004
Lesnichenko Elena3122007
Medvedeva Irina4132008
Mikriukova Nadia288202002, 2005, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011
Nemchenko Elena12392009, 2011, 2012, 2013
Poliakova Natalia7252002, 2008
Polianskaia Marina3122008
Poverina Svetlana174132014, 2015, 2016, 2017
Repina Tatiana236172009, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016
Sevbo Daria3 32015
Sharaevskaia Marina8262004, 2005, 2006, 2008
Shcherbakova Natalia10372009, 2010, 2011
Shipilova Vinogradova Olga (Vinogradova Olga)277202009, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2016, 2017
Svir Anastasia246182010, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017
Trifilenkova Anastasia6152016, 2017
Ustinova Anna13492004, 2005, 2006, 2007
Vorobiova Anna206142002, 2004, 2005, 2006, 2007, 2008
Herren
Blagikh Pavel3212008, 2009
Bondarenko Igor3122006, 2011
Budkin Aleksey3122006
Foliforov Anton5013372005, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017
Glukhov Valery358272007, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017
Gritsan Ruslan5715422002, 2004, 2005, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017
Gruzdev Andrey3122004
Korchagin Victor4211312002, 2004, 2005, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014
Kornev Andrey3410242005, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2015, 2016, 2017
Krotkov Alexandr6242002, 2004
Kuzmin Dmitry236172012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017
Logvinchuk Evgenii2 22017
Medvedev Grigory205152013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017
Myaldzin Anatoly1 12015
Osipov Sergei3122002
Panov Ivan2 22016
Sysoev Pavel5232002, 2005
Timokhin Dmitry3122004
Tomashevskyj Eduard2 22015
Tsvetkov Leonid3 32017
Utkin Mikhail6152012, 2013
Zdeblovskii Aleksey1 12008
Zhurkin Maxim329232002, 2004, 2005, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012

die Ruhmeshalle

PlatzNachname, VornameDatumWettkämpfeStaat
Damen
1Chernykh Ksenia2007-08-06WOC sprint CZE
1Chernykh Ksenia2007-08-07WOC middle CZE
1Chernykh Ksenia2008-08-26WOC JWOC middle POL
1Shipilova Vinogradova Olga2016-07-27WOC JWOC EYOC middle POR
1Shipilova Vinogradova Olga2017-08-21WOC JWOC middle Middle LTU
1Vinogradova Olga2014-08-29WOC JWOC EYOC long POL
1Mikriukova Nadia2006-07-13WOC relay FIN
Ustinova Anna
Chernykh Ksenia
1Repina Tatiana2014-08-30WOC JWOC EYOC relay POL
Vinogradova Olga
Poverina Svetlana
2Chernykh Ksenia2006-07-12WOC long final FIN
2Chernykh Ksenia2007-08-09WOC long final CZE
2Chernykh Ksenia2010-07-16WOC long final POR
2Chernykh Ksenia2012-08-26WOC JWOC long final HUN
2Poverina Svetlana2014-08-29WOC JWOC EYOC long POL
2Poverina Svetlana2015-08-21WOC JWOC long CZE
2Repina Tatiana2014-08-26WOC JWOC sprint POL
2Shipilova Vinogradova Olga2017-08-22WOC JWOC mass start Mass start LTU
2Ustinova Anna2007-08-11WOC relay CZE
Mikriukova Nadia
Chernykh Ksenia
2Vorobiova Anna2008-08-30WOC JWOC relay POL
Mikriukova Nadia
Chernykh Ksenia
2Repina Tatiana2015-08-22WOC JWOC relay CZE
Bolshova Anastasia
Poverina Svetlana
2Kolomnina Ekaterina2016-07-30WOC JWOC EYOC relay POR
Shipilova Vinogradova Olga
Poverina Svetlana
3Repina Tatiana2013-08-27WOC JWOC sprint EST
3Shipilova Vinogradova Olga2017-08-25WOC JWOC long Long LTU
3Shipilova Vinogradova Olga2017-08-26WOC JWOC sprint Sprint LTU
3Mikriukova Nadia2009-08-12WOC relay ISR
Repina Tatiana
Chernykh Ksenia
3Svir Anastasia2017-08-23WOC JWOC relay LTU
Poverina Svetlana
Shipilova Vinogradova Olga
4Chernykh Ksenia2011-08-23WOC JWOC long final ITA
4Poverina Svetlana2014-08-26WOC JWOC sprint POL
4Poverina Svetlana2016-07-27WOC JWOC EYOC middle POR
4Repina Tatiana2012-08-21WOC JWOC sprint HUN
4Shipilova Vinogradova Olga2016-07-25WOC JWOC EYOC sprint POR
4Vinogradova Olga2013-08-28WOC JWOC middle EST
4Ustinova Anna2004-10-23WOC relay AUS
Korchagina Tatiana
Vorobiova Anna
4Mikriukova Nadia2011-08-26WOC JWOC relay ITA
Vinogradova Olga
Chernykh Ksenia
5Chernykh Ksenia2005-09-10WOC long final SVK
5Mikriukova Nadia2008-08-29WOC JWOC long final POL
5Poverina Svetlana2014-08-27WOC JWOC EYOC middle POL
5Poverina Svetlana2016-07-25WOC JWOC EYOC sprint POR
5Repina Tatiana2013-08-28WOC JWOC middle EST
5Ustinova Anna2006-07-10WOC middle FIN
5Vorobiova Anna2005-09-09WOC relay SVK
Chernykh Ksenia
Ustinova Anna
5Kononova Ekaterina2010-07-17WOC JWOC relay POR
Mikriukova Nadia
Chernykh Ksenia
6Chernykh Ksenia2009-08-15WOC long final ISR
6Mikriukova Nadia2007-08-09WOC long final CZE
6Vinogradova Olga2011-08-23WOC JWOC long final ITA
6Vinogradova Olga2014-08-27WOC JWOC EYOC middle POL
Herren
1Foliforov Anton2010-07-16WOC long final POR
1Foliforov Anton2011-08-27WOC JWOC sprint ITA
1Foliforov Anton2014-08-26WOC JWOC sprint POL
1Foliforov Anton2014-08-29WOC JWOC EYOC long POL
1Foliforov Anton2015-08-18WOC JWOC middle CZE
1Foliforov Anton2015-08-21WOC JWOC long CZE
1Foliforov Anton2016-07-25WOC JWOC EYOC sprint POR
1Foliforov Anton2016-07-27WOC JWOC EYOC middle POR
1Foliforov Anton2016-07-29WOC JWOC EYOC long POR
1Gritsan Ruslan2005-09-06WOC middle SVK
1Gritsan Ruslan2005-09-10WOC long final SVK
1Gritsan Ruslan2007-08-09WOC long final CZE
1Gritsan Ruslan2008-08-29WOC JWOC long final POL
1Gritsan Ruslan2012-08-26WOC JWOC long final HUN
1Gritsan Ruslan2014-08-27WOC JWOC EYOC middle POL
1Medvedev Grigory2017-08-26WOC JWOC sprint Sprint LTU
1Zhurkin Maxim2009-08-12WOC relay ISR
Gritsan Ruslan
Foliforov Anton
1Gritsan Ruslan2010-07-17WOC JWOC relay POR
Glukhov Valery
Foliforov Anton
2Foliforov Anton2012-08-22WOC JWOC middle HUN
2Foliforov Anton2013-08-28WOC JWOC middle EST
2Foliforov Anton2017-08-21WOC JWOC middle Middle LTU
2Gritsan Ruslan2006-07-12WOC long final FIN
2Gritsan Ruslan2009-08-15WOC long final ISR
2Gritsan Ruslan2011-08-25WOC JWOC middle ITA
2Gritsan Ruslan2017-08-22WOC JWOC mass start Mass start LTU
2Korchagin Victor2005-09-10WOC long final SVK
2Korchagin Victor2006-07-13WOC relay FIN
Zhurkin Maxim
Gritsan Ruslan
2Gritsan Ruslan2008-08-30WOC JWOC relay POL
Zhurkin Maxim
Foliforov Anton
2Glukhov Valery2012-08-24WOC JWOC relay HUN
Gritsan Ruslan
Foliforov Anton
2Gritsan Ruslan2015-08-22WOC JWOC relay CZE
Glukhov Valery
Foliforov Anton
2Glukhov Valery2016-07-30WOC JWOC EYOC relay POR
Gritsan Ruslan
Foliforov Anton
3Foliforov Anton2007-08-06WOC sprint CZE
3Foliforov Anton2010-07-11WOC JWOC sprint POR
3Foliforov Anton2013-08-31WOC JWOC long EST
3Foliforov Anton2014-08-27WOC JWOC EYOC middle POL
3Foliforov Anton2017-08-25WOC JWOC long Long LTU
3Glukhov Valery2017-08-21WOC JWOC middle Middle LTU
3Gritsan Ruslan2006-07-10WOC middle FIN
3Gritsan Ruslan2009-08-14WOC sprint ISR
3Gritsan Ruslan2011-08-23WOC JWOC long final ITA
3Gritsan Ruslan2012-08-21WOC JWOC sprint HUN
3Gritsan Ruslan2016-07-27WOC JWOC EYOC middle POR
3Korchagin Victor2004-10-22WOC middle AUS
3Medvedev Grigory2014-08-26WOC JWOC sprint POL
3Medvedev Grigory2017-08-23WOC JWOC relay LTU
Foliforov Anton
Gritsan Ruslan
4Foliforov Anton2008-08-26WOC JWOC middle POL
4Foliforov Anton2009-08-11WOC middle ISR
4Foliforov Anton2011-08-25WOC JWOC middle ITA
4Foliforov Anton2017-08-26WOC JWOC sprint Sprint LTU
4Glukhov Valery2015-08-18WOC JWOC middle CZE
4Gritsan Ruslan2007-08-06WOC sprint CZE
4Gritsan Ruslan2008-08-25WOC JWOC sprint POL
4Gritsan Ruslan2010-07-13WOC middle POR
4Gritsan Ruslan2013-08-27WOC JWOC sprint EST
4Gritsan Ruslan2013-08-28WOC JWOC middle EST
4Gritsan Ruslan2014-08-26WOC JWOC sprint POL
4Gritsan Ruslan2016-07-29WOC JWOC EYOC long POR
4Gritsan Ruslan2017-08-21WOC JWOC middle Middle LTU
4Korchagin Victor2007-08-07WOC middle CZE
4Korchagin Victor2009-08-14WOC sprint ISR
4Gritsan Ruslan2002-07-06WOC relay FRA
Zhurkin Maxim
Korchagin Victor
4Gritsan Ruslan2005-09-09WOC relay SVK
Zhurkin Maxim
Korchagin Victor
4Korchagin Victor2007-08-11WOC relay CZE
Zhurkin Maxim
Gritsan Ruslan
4Gritsan Ruslan2011-08-26WOC JWOC relay ITA
Glukhov Valery
Foliforov Anton
4Glukhov Valery2013-08-30WOC JWOC relay EST
Gritsan Ruslan
Foliforov Anton
5Foliforov Anton2006-07-10WOC middle FIN
5Foliforov Anton2008-08-29WOC JWOC long final POL
5Glukhov Valery2010-07-13WOC middle POR
5Glukhov Valery2011-08-27WOC JWOC sprint ITA
5Gritsan Ruslan2008-08-26WOC JWOC middle POL
5Gritsan Ruslan2012-08-22WOC JWOC middle HUN
5Gritsan Ruslan2013-08-31WOC JWOC long EST
5Korchagin Victor2002-07-05WOC sprint FRA
5Medvedev Grigory2017-08-22WOC JWOC mass start Mass start LTU
5Medvedev Grigory2017-08-25WOC JWOC long Long LTU
5Zhurkin Maxim2007-08-07WOC middle CZE
6Foliforov Anton2013-08-27WOC JWOC sprint EST
6Glukhov Valery2011-08-25WOC JWOC middle ITA
6Glukhov Valery2012-08-21WOC JWOC sprint HUN
6Gritsan Ruslan2015-08-18WOC JWOC middle CZE
6Gritsan Ruslan2016-07-25WOC JWOC EYOC sprint POR
6Korchagin Victor2002-07-04WOC long FRA
6Korchagin Victor2010-07-11WOC JWOC sprint POR
6Zhurkin Maxim2002-07-05WOC sprint FRA
6Zhurkin Maxim2004-10-22WOC middle AUS
6Gritsan Ruslan2004-10-23WOC relay AUS
Korchagin Victor
Zhurkin Maxim
6Glukhov Valery2014-08-30WOC JWOC EYOC relay POL
Gritsan Ruslan
Foliforov Anton