Soome: rahvuskoondis

Juunioride maailmameistrivõistlused
Rattaorienteerumine

2008-2019

Perekonnanimi, EesnimiStartsTeatevõistlusIndividuaalvõistlusAastat
Naised
Haga Antonia4132009
Hakala Eeva Liisa133102009, 2011, 2012
Hakala Essi8262014, 2015
Hakala Helena4132015
Yli Hietanen Saara183152015, 2017, 2018, 2019
Yli Peltola Kaisu8262008, 2009
Juva Jonna4132016
Korhonen Julia4132016
Koskinen Pinja10282018, 2019
Laurila Susanna5142008, 2009
Lindroth Mia7162012, 2013
Lindroth Mona2 22013
Mantere Miisa4132009
Narhi Minna3 32014
Nurminen Jutta184142015, 2016, 2017, 2018
Nurminen Kaarina11292017, 2018, 2019
Ruokola Anna5142019
Saarela Ruska174132011, 2012, 2013, 2014
Saarinen Henna174132011, 2012, 2013, 2014
Similä Roosa5142017
Sundelin Susann3 32008
Tallila Tiia4132008
Talvitie Riikka4132009
Valimaa Eveliina5 52017, 2018
Vesanto Tarja4132008
Voutilainen Lotta11 2019
Voutilainen Viivi9182017, 2019
Mehed
Autio Wertti5142019
Blomster Anders153122011, 2012, 2013, 2014
Haga André12392011, 2012, 2013
Hanhijarvi Petrus4132016
Höstman Joakim11382010, 2011, 2012
Jutila Jaakko4132013
Jutila Juuso11382008, 2009, 2010
Juura Elmeri8262008, 2009
Kaksonen Teemu153122017, 2018, 2019
Kaskinen Kare8262011, 2012
Lahtinen Tuomo3122010
Lilja Juha194152015, 2017, 2018, 2019
Lindahl Jesper9272016, 2017
Niemi Pekka12392008, 2009, 2010
Nieminen Verneri9272016, 2017
Nykanen Tomi10282018, 2019
Nurmi Miika5142019
Nurminen Eerik9272015, 2017
Pensas Mika3122008
Pietikainen Sauli164122013, 2014, 2015, 2016
Pökälä Samuel8262009, 2010
Puolakanaho Sakari133102015, 2016, 2017
Rantala Aleksi12392013, 2014, 2015
Räsänen Markus4132011
Saarela Samuli4132008
Tervala Miska12392014, 2015, 2016
Toivanen Elmeri4132014
Vainio Antti8262009, 2010
Vainio Eero Matti4132011
Vanhanen Konsta8262013, 2014
Venetjoki Vaino9182018, 2019
Wik Toni8262008, 2009

Autahvel

KohtPerekonnanimi, EesnimiKuupäevVõistlusedRiik
Naised
1Hakala Eeva Liisa2012-08-20WOC JWOC long qualification HUN
1Hakala Eeva Liisa2012-08-22WOC JWOC middle HUN
1Hakala Eeva Liisa2012-08-26WOC JWOC long final HUN
1Laurila Susanna2009-06-26EC JWOC long DEN
1Nurminen Kaarina2019-07-31WOC JWOC long long DEN
1Saarela Ruska2014-08-29WOC JWOC EYOC long POL
1Saarinen Henna2013-08-27WOC JWOC sprint EST
1Nurminen Kaarina2017-08-23WOC JWOC relay LTU
Nurminen Jutta
Yli Hietanen Saara
2Hakala Eeva Liisa2011-08-27WOC JWOC sprint ITA
2Yli Peltola Kaisu2009-06-23EC JWOC sprint DEN
2Yli Peltola Kaisu2009-06-26EC JWOC long DEN
2Saarela Ruska2012-08-20WOC JWOC long qualification HUN
2Saarela Ruska2013-08-31WOC JWOC long EST
2Saarinen Henna2012-08-21WOC JWOC sprint HUN
2Saarinen Henna2013-08-28WOC JWOC middle EST
2Saarinen Henna2014-08-29WOC JWOC EYOC long POL
2Yli Peltola Kaisu2008-08-30WOC JWOC relay POL
Tallila Tiia
Vesanto Tarja
2Mantere Miisa2009-06-27EC JWOC relay DEN
Laurila Susanna
Yli Peltola Kaisu
2Saarinen Henna2011-08-26WOC JWOC relay ITA
Saarela Ruska
Hakala Eeva Liisa
2Saarinen Henna2012-08-24WOC JWOC relay HUN
Saarela Ruska
Hakala Eeva Liisa
3Yli Peltola Kaisu2009-06-24EC JWOC middle DEN
3Nurminen Kaarina2018-08-07WOC JWOC mass start AUT
3Nurminen Kaarina2019-07-28WOC JWOC sprint sprint DEN
3Nurminen Kaarina2019-07-30WOC JWOC middle middle DEN
3Nurminen Kaarina2019-08-02WOC JWOC mass start mass start DEN
3Saarela Ruska2012-08-26WOC JWOC long final HUN
3Saarela Ruska2013-08-28WOC JWOC middle EST
3Saarela Ruska2014-08-26WOC JWOC sprint POL
3Saarinen Henna2012-08-20WOC JWOC long qualification HUN
3Hakala Essi2014-08-30WOC JWOC EYOC relay POL
Saarinen Henna
Saarela Ruska
3Nurminen Jutta2018-08-09WOC JWOC EYOC relay AUT
Koskinen Pinja
Yli Hietanen Saara
4Hakala Eeva Liisa2011-08-25WOC JWOC middle ITA
4Yli Hietanen Saara2019-07-28WOC JWOC sprint sprint DEN
4Laurila Susanna2009-06-24EC JWOC middle DEN
4Nurminen Kaarina2017-08-21WOC JWOC middle Middle LTU
4Saarela Ruska2013-08-27WOC JWOC sprint EST
4Saarela Ruska2014-08-27WOC JWOC EYOC middle POL
4Saarinen Henna2013-08-31WOC JWOC long EST
4Vesanto Tarja2008-08-26WOC JWOC middle POL
4Lindroth Mia2013-08-30WOC JWOC relay EST
Saarinen Henna
Saarela Ruska
4Nurminen Jutta2015-08-22WOC JWOC relay CZE
Hakala Helena
Hakala Essi
5Yli Peltola Kaisu2008-08-29WOC JWOC long final POL
5Saarinen Henna2011-08-25WOC JWOC middle ITA
5Saarinen Henna2012-08-26WOC JWOC long final HUN
5Saarinen Henna2014-08-26WOC JWOC sprint POL
5Tallila Tiia2008-08-26WOC JWOC middle POL
5Nurminen Jutta2016-07-30WOC JWOC EYOC relay POR
Korhonen Julia
Juva Jonna
5Ruokola Anna2019-08-03WOC JWOC relay DEN
Yli Hietanen Saara
Nurminen Kaarina
6Yli Hietanen Saara2017-08-26WOC JWOC sprint Sprint LTU
6Koskinen Pinja2018-08-08WOC JWOC EYOC middle AUT
6Saarela Ruska2012-08-22WOC JWOC middle HUN
6Vesanto Tarja2008-08-29WOC JWOC long final POL
Mehed
1Niemi Pekka2010-07-14JWOC middle POR
1Niemi Pekka2010-07-16JWOC long POR
1Niemi Pekka2008-08-30WOC JWOC relay POL
Juura Elmeri
Saarela Samuli
1Vainio Antti2009-06-27EC JWOC relay DEN
Jutila Juuso
Juura Elmeri
1Puolakanaho Sakari2016-07-30WOC JWOC EYOC relay POR
Hanhijarvi Petrus
Pietikainen Sauli
1Lindahl Jesper2017-08-23WOC JWOC relay LTU
Kaksonen Teemu
Puolakanaho Sakari
2Blomster Anders2014-08-29WOC JWOC EYOC long POL
2Lilja Juha2018-08-08WOC JWOC EYOC middle AUT
2Lilja Juha2019-07-30WOC JWOC middle middle DEN
2Pietikainen Sauli2016-07-25WOC JWOC EYOC sprint POR
2Pietikainen Sauli2016-07-27WOC JWOC EYOC middle POR
2Vainio Antti2009-06-23EC JWOC sprint DEN
2Haga André2012-08-24WOC JWOC relay HUN
Höstman Joakim
Kaskinen Kare
2Nykanen Tomi2019-08-03WOC JWOC relay DEN
Kaksonen Teemu
Lilja Juha
3Blomster Anders2013-08-27WOC JWOC sprint EST
3Kaksonen Teemu2018-08-11WOC JWOC EYOC long AUT
3Kaksonen Teemu2019-07-31WOC JWOC long long DEN
3Kaskinen Kare2011-08-25WOC JWOC middle ITA
3Kaskinen Kare2012-08-21WOC JWOC sprint HUN
3Lilja Juha2017-08-26WOC JWOC sprint Sprint LTU
3Lilja Juha2018-08-12WOC JWOC EYOC sprint AUT
3Pietikainen Sauli2016-07-29WOC JWOC EYOC long POR
3Puolakanaho Sakari2016-07-25WOC JWOC EYOC sprint POR
3Rantala Aleksi2014-08-26WOC JWOC sprint POL
3Saarela Samuli2008-08-25WOC JWOC sprint POL
3Saarela Samuli2008-08-29WOC JWOC long final POL
3Vainio Eero Matti2011-08-27WOC JWOC sprint ITA
3Vanhanen Konsta2014-08-26WOC JWOC sprint POL
3Lahtinen Tuomo2010-07-17WOC JWOC relay POR
Höstman Joakim
Pökälä Samuel
3Vainio Eero Matti2011-08-26WOC JWOC relay ITA
Höstman Joakim
Kaskinen Kare
3Puolakanaho Sakari2015-08-22WOC JWOC relay CZE
Tervala Miska
Pietikainen Sauli
4Haga André2011-08-23WOC JWOC long final ITA
4Haga André2012-08-26WOC JWOC long final HUN
4Haga André2013-08-28WOC JWOC middle EST
4Haga André2013-08-31WOC JWOC long EST
4Kaksonen Teemu2018-08-08WOC JWOC EYOC middle AUT
4Lilja Juha2019-07-31WOC JWOC long long DEN
4Lilja Juha2019-08-02WOC JWOC mass start mass start DEN
4Niemi Pekka2008-08-25WOC JWOC sprint POL
4Vainio Antti2010-07-11WOC JWOC sprint POR
4Vainio Antti2010-07-14JWOC middle POR
4Toivanen Elmeri2014-08-30WOC JWOC EYOC relay POL
Pietikainen Sauli
Tervala Miska
4Nykanen Tomi2018-08-09WOC JWOC EYOC relay AUT
Lilja Juha
Kaksonen Teemu
5Blomster Anders2013-08-31WOC JWOC long EST
5Kaksonen Teemu2019-07-30WOC JWOC middle middle DEN
5Niemi Pekka2010-07-11WOC JWOC sprint POR
5Nieminen Verneri2016-07-25WOC JWOC EYOC sprint POR
5Pietikainen Sauli2015-08-21WOC JWOC long CZE
5Puolakanaho Sakari2017-08-25WOC JWOC long Long LTU
5Vanhanen Konsta2013-08-27WOC JWOC sprint EST
6Blomster Anders2013-08-28WOC JWOC middle EST
6Höstman Joakim2011-08-23WOC JWOC long final ITA
6Jutila Juuso2009-06-23EC JWOC sprint DEN
6Jutila Juuso2010-07-11WOC JWOC sprint POR
6Kaksonen Teemu2017-08-21WOC JWOC middle Middle LTU
6Kaksonen Teemu2017-08-22WOC JWOC mass start Mass start LTU
6Kaksonen Teemu2017-08-26WOC JWOC sprint Sprint LTU
6Nykanen Tomi2018-08-07WOC JWOC mass start AUT
6Nurmi Miika2019-07-28WOC JWOC sprint sprint DEN