Number of events: 63
Date | Event District | Sport Class | Club, City | Place | Result | Day Leg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2015-07-31 | WOC sprint qualification Forres | W3 | Sweden | 20 | 15:45 | ||
2014-07-09 | WOC long Lavarone | W | Sweden | 22 | 1:29:52 | ||
2014-07-07 | WOC sprint relay Trento | X | Sweden | 4 | 59:25 | 4 leg | 14:09 ( 4) |
2014-07-05 | WOC sprint qualification Burano | W3 | Sweden | 1 | 13:39 | ||
2014-07-05 | WOC sprint final Venezia | W | Sweden | 5 | 15:59 | ||
2014-04-16 | EOC relay Marateca | W | Sweden | 6 | 1:35:53 | 3 leg | 32:12 ( 1) |
2014-04-15 | EOC long final Marateca | W | Sweden | 12 | 1:15:53 | ||
2014-04-14 | EOC middle final Marateca | W | Sweden | 4 | 32:01 | ||
2014-04-11 | EOC long qualification Meco south | W1 | Sweden | 2 | 56:00 | ||
2014-04-10 | EOC middle qualification Meco north | W2 | Sweden | 26:58 | |||
2013-07-09 | WOC long Tipasoja | W | Sweden | 3 | 1:23:08 | ||
2013-07-07 | WOC long qual. Tipasoja | W2 | Sweden | 2 | 53:51 | ||
2012-07-19 | WOC long final Chalet-a-Gobet, Lausanne | W | Sweden | dnf | |||
2012-07-15 | WOC long qualification Ballens, Lausanne | W1 | Sweden | 6 | 53:38 | ||
2012-07-14 | WOC sprint qualification Dorigny, Lausanne | W2 | Sweden | 4 | 14:17 | ||
2012-07-14 | WOC sprint final Ouchy, Lausanne | W | Sweden | 8 | 16:56 | ||
2012-05-20 | EOC relay Falun | W | Sweden 2 | 2:02:38 | 3 leg | 40:47 ( 8) | |
2012-05-19 | EOC sprint final Falun | W | Sweden | 2 | 15:30 | ||
2012-05-18 | EOC long final Skattungbyn | W | Sweden | 24 | 1:16:10 | ||
2012-05-17 | EOC middle final Skattungbyn | W | Sweden | 11 | 38:00 | ||
2012-05-16 | EOC sprint qualification Falun | W3 | Sweden | 3 | 14:46 | ||
2012-05-15 | EOC long qualification Hökberg | W1 | Sweden | 2 | 41:29 | ||
2012-05-14 | EOC middle qualification Hökberg | W2 | Sweden | 3 | 24:14 | ||
2011-08-19 | WOC middle final La Féclaz | W | Sweden | 44 | 57:05 | ||
2011-08-16 | WOC sprint qualification Aix-les-Bains | W3 | Sweden | 1 | 17:03 | ||
2011-08-16 | WOC sprint final Chambéry | W | Sweden | 3 | 13:28 | ||
2011-08-14 | WOC middle qualification Saint Francois de Sales | W2 | Sweden | 1 | 27:59 | ||
2010-08-14 | WOC middle final Granåsen Ski Centre, Trondheim | W | Sweden | 19 | 36:00 | ||
2010-08-09 | WOC middle qualification Jervskogen Ski Centre, Trondheim | W1 | Sweden | 2 | 26:42 | ||
2010-06-05 | EOC long final Pismenovo | W | Sweden | 7 | 1:29:24 | ||
2010-06-04 | EOC middle final Pismenovo | W | Sweden | 3 | 35:19 | ||
2010-06-02 | EOC relay Yasna polyana | W | Sweden | 1 | 1:52:37 | 2 leg | 35:48 ( 4) |
2010-06-01 | EOC middle qualification Yasna polyana | W2 | Sweden | 2 | 27:21 | ||
2010-05-31 | EOC long qualification Yasna polyana | W2 | Sweden | 2 | 48:14 | ||
2010-05-30 | EOC sprint qualification Primorsko | W3 | Sweden | 1 | 11:14 | ||
2010-05-30 | EOC sprint final Primorsko | W | Sweden | 27 | 17:20 | ||
2007-08-26 | WOC sprint final Botanic Garden, Kyiv | W | Sweden | 3 | 12:46 | ||
2007-08-23 | WOC long final Golosiivo, Kyiv | W | Sweden | 8 | 1:26:13 | ||
2007-08-19 | WOC long qualification Pidgirtsi, Kyiv | W1 | Sweden | 4 | 48:48 | ||
2007-08-18 | WOC sprint qualification Golosiivo, Kyiv | W3 | Sweden | 2 | 11:46 | ||
2006-08-01 | WOC sprint qualification Mindeparken, Århus | W1 | Sweden | 6 | 15:41 | ||
2006-08-01 | WOC sprint final Mindeparken, Århus | W | Sweden | 4 | 13:29 | ||
2006-05-13 | EOC relay Otepää | W | Sweden 2 | 2:02:30 | 3 leg | 38:44 ( 4) | |
2006-05-11 | EOC long qualification Kääriku | W2 | Sweden | 25 | 1:15:47 | ||
2006-05-09 | EOC middle final Haanja | WB | Sweden | 6 | 38:33 | ||
2006-05-08 | EOC middle qualification Haanja | W3 | Sweden | 24 | 37:45 | ||
2006-05-07 | EOC sprint qualification Otepää | W2 | Sweden | 13 | 16:55 | ||
2006-05-07 | EOC sprint final Tartu | W | Sweden | 13 | 13:48 | ||
2005-08-10 | WOC sprint qualificationt Showa no Mori, Aichi | W2 | Sweden | 16 | 21:23 | ||
2002-08-24 | WUOC relay Slanchevo | W | Sweden | 2 | 3:15:48 | 4 leg | 45:46 ( 3) |
2002-08-23 | WUOC short final Kamchia | W | Sweden | 7 | 33:59 | ||
2002-08-22 | WUOC short qualification Zdravets | W2 | Sweden | 4 | 29:42 | ||
2002-08-21 | WUOC classic Pobiti Kamani | W | Sweden | 11 | 1:12:44 | ||
2001-07-14 | JWOC relay Miskolc | W | Sweden 2 | 2:06:27 | 1 leg | 43:46 (16) | |
2001-07-13 | JWOC classic Miskols | W | Sweden | 23 | 1:03:05 | ||
2001-07-12 | JWOC short final Miskolc | W | Sweden | 4 | 27:12 | ||
2001-07-11 | JWOC short qualification Miskolc | W3 | Sweden | 3 | 25:41 | ||
2001-06-10 | NOC relay Mikkeli, FIN | D20 | Sweden | 6 | 2:09:20 | 3 leg | 53:50 ( 8) |
2001-06-08 | NOC long and short Mikkeli | D20 | Sweden | 1 day 2 day | 1:07:06 (20) 19:32 ( 1) | ||
2000-07-14 | JWOC relay Nove Mesto na Morave | W | Sweden 2 | dsq | 1 leg | 28:34 ( 4) | |
2000-07-13 | JWOC short final Nove Mesto na Morave | W | Sweden | 20 | 28:41 | ||
2000-07-12 | JWOC short qualification Nove Mesto na Morave | W2 | Sweden | 10 | 26:29 | ||
2000-07-11 | JWOC classic Nove Mesto na Morave | W | Sweden | 70 | 1:16:10 |