Ryssland: landslaget

Världsmästerskap
Mountainbikes orientering

2002-2019

Familjenamn, NamnStarterStafettIndividuellÅr
Kvinnor
Artemova Zhanna5232002, 2006
Belozerova Yulia3122002
Blagonravova Nataliya2 22018
Bolshova Anastasia215162013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017, 2019
Chernykh Ksenia3910292004, 2005, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014
Dimova Alexandra7162017, 2019
Fedoseeva Alena5142019
Grand Elena3122002
Illarionova Ekaterina174132007, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014
Kalugina Tatiana5142010, 2011, 2012
Kasatkina Olga4132010
Kolomnina Ekaterina4132016
Kononova Ekaterina (Sharapova Ekaterina)8262009, 2010
Korchagina Tatiana9362004, 2005, 2006
Korobova Maria3122004
Lesnichenko Elena3122007
Medvedeva Irina4132008
Mikhailova Olga4132018
Mikriukova Nadia288202002, 2005, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011
Nemchenko Elena12392009, 2011, 2012, 2013
Poliakova Natalia7252002, 2008
Polianskaia Marina3122008
Poverina Svetlana225172014, 2015, 2016, 2017, 2018
Repina Tatiana236172009, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016
Salikhova Diana5142018
Sevbo Daria5 52015, 2019
Sharaevskaia Marina8262004, 2005, 2006, 2008
Shcherbakova Natalia10372009, 2010, 2011
Shipilova Vinogradova Olga (Vinogradova Olga)369272009, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2016, 2017, 2018, 2019
Sukholovskaya Uliana3122019
Svir Anastasia348262010, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017, 2018, 2019
Trifilenkova Anastasia163132016, 2017, 2018, 2019
Ustinova Anna13492004, 2005, 2006, 2007
Vorobiova Anna206142002, 2004, 2005, 2006, 2007, 2008
Män
Balev Yuri10282018, 2019
Blagikh Pavel3212008, 2009
Bondarenko Igor3122006, 2011
Budkin Aleksey3122006
Foliforov Anton6015452005, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017, 2018, 2019
Gluhov Valery4510352007, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017, 2018, 2019
Gritsan Ruslan6616502002, 2004, 2005, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017, 2018, 2019
Gruzdev Andrey3122004
Korchagin Victor4211312002, 2004, 2005, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014
Kornev Andrey3510252005, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2015, 2016, 2017, 2018
Krotkov Alexandr6242002, 2004
Kuzmin Dmitry287212012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017, 2018
Logvinchuk Evgenii6152017, 2019
Medvedev Grigory307232013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017, 2018, 2019
Myaldzin Anatoly1 12015
Osipov Sergei3122002
Panov Ivan2 22016
Sysoev Pavel5232002, 2005
Timokhin Dmitry3122004
Tomashevsky Eduard2 22015
Tsvetkov Leonid6152017, 2019
Utkin Mikhail6152012, 2013
Zdeblovskii Aleksey1 12008
Zhurkin Maxim329232002, 2004, 2005, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012

Bästa resultat

PlatsFamiljenamn, NamnDatumTävlingLand
Kvinnor
1Chernykh Ksenia2007-08-06WOC sprint CZE
1Chernykh Ksenia2007-08-07WOC middle CZE
1Chernykh Ksenia2008-08-26WOC JWOC middle POL
1Shipilova Vinogradova Olga2016-07-27WOC JWOC EYOC middle POR
1Shipilova Vinogradova Olga2017-08-21WOC JWOC middle Middle LTU
1Shipilova Vinogradova Olga2018-08-08WOC JWOC EYOC middle AUT
1Vinogradova Olga2014-08-29WOC JWOC EYOC long POL
1Mikriukova Nadia2006-07-13WOC relay FIN
Ustinova Anna
Chernykh Ksenia
1Repina Tatiana2014-08-30WOC JWOC EYOC relay POL
Vinogradova Olga
Poverina Svetlana
1Bolshova Anastasia2019-08-03WOC JWOC relay DEN
Shipilova Vinogradova Olga
Svir Anastasia
2Chernykh Ksenia2006-07-12WOC long final FIN
2Chernykh Ksenia2007-08-09WOC long final CZE
2Chernykh Ksenia2010-07-16WOC long final POR
2Chernykh Ksenia2012-08-26WOC JWOC long final HUN
2Poverina Svetlana2014-08-29WOC JWOC EYOC long POL
2Poverina Svetlana2015-08-21WOC JWOC long CZE
2Repina Tatiana2014-08-26WOC JWOC sprint POL
2Shipilova Vinogradova Olga2017-08-22WOC JWOC mass start Mass start LTU
2Ustinova Anna2007-08-11WOC relay CZE
Mikriukova Nadia
Chernykh Ksenia
2Vorobiova Anna2008-08-30WOC JWOC relay POL
Mikriukova Nadia
Chernykh Ksenia
2Repina Tatiana2015-08-22WOC JWOC relay CZE
Bolshova Anastasia
Poverina Svetlana
2Kolomnina Ekaterina2016-07-30WOC JWOC EYOC relay POR
Shipilova Vinogradova Olga
Poverina Svetlana
2Svir Anastasia2018-08-09WOC JWOC EYOC relay AUT
Shipilova Vinogradova Olga
Poverina Svetlana
3Poverina Svetlana2018-08-11WOC JWOC EYOC long AUT
3Repina Tatiana2013-08-27WOC JWOC sprint EST
3Shipilova Vinogradova Olga2017-08-25WOC JWOC long Long LTU
3Shipilova Vinogradova Olga2017-08-26WOC JWOC sprint Sprint LTU
3Svir Anastasia2019-08-02WOC JWOC mass start mass start DEN
3Mikriukova Nadia2009-08-12WOC relay ISR
Repina Tatiana
Chernykh Ksenia
3Svir Anastasia2017-08-23WOC JWOC relay LTU
Poverina Svetlana
Shipilova Vinogradova Olga
4Chernykh Ksenia2011-08-23WOC JWOC long final ITA
4Poverina Svetlana2014-08-26WOC JWOC sprint POL
4Poverina Svetlana2016-07-27WOC JWOC EYOC middle POR
4Repina Tatiana2012-08-21WOC JWOC sprint HUN
4Shipilova Vinogradova Olga2016-07-25WOC JWOC EYOC sprint POR
4Vinogradova Olga2013-08-28WOC JWOC middle EST
4Ustinova Anna2004-10-23WOC relay AUS
Korchagina Tatiana
Vorobiova Anna
4Mikriukova Nadia2011-08-26WOC JWOC relay ITA
Vinogradova Olga
Chernykh Ksenia
5Chernykh Ksenia2005-09-10WOC long final SVK
5Mikriukova Nadia2008-08-29WOC JWOC long final POL
5Poverina Svetlana2014-08-27WOC JWOC EYOC middle POL
5Poverina Svetlana2016-07-25WOC JWOC EYOC sprint POR
5Repina Tatiana2013-08-28WOC JWOC middle EST
5Trifilenkova Anastasia2018-08-08WOC JWOC EYOC middle AUT
5Ustinova Anna2006-07-10WOC middle FIN
5Vorobiova Anna2005-09-09WOC relay SVK
Chernykh Ksenia
Ustinova Anna
5Kononova Ekaterina2010-07-17WOC JWOC relay POR
Mikriukova Nadia
Chernykh Ksenia
6Chernykh Ksenia2009-08-15WOC long final ISR
6Mikriukova Nadia2007-08-09WOC long final CZE
6Vinogradova Olga2011-08-23WOC JWOC long final ITA
6Vinogradova Olga2014-08-27WOC JWOC EYOC middle POL
Män
1Foliforov Anton2010-07-16WOC long final POR
1Foliforov Anton2011-08-27WOC JWOC sprint ITA
1Foliforov Anton2014-08-26WOC JWOC sprint POL
1Foliforov Anton2014-08-29WOC JWOC EYOC long POL
1Foliforov Anton2015-08-18WOC JWOC middle CZE
1Foliforov Anton2015-08-21WOC JWOC long CZE
1Foliforov Anton2016-07-25WOC JWOC EYOC sprint POR
1Foliforov Anton2016-07-27WOC JWOC EYOC middle POR
1Foliforov Anton2016-07-29WOC JWOC EYOC long POR
1Foliforov Anton2018-08-12WOC JWOC EYOC sprint AUT
1Gritsan Ruslan2005-09-06WOC middle SVK
1Gritsan Ruslan2005-09-10WOC long final SVK
1Gritsan Ruslan2007-08-09WOC long final CZE
1Gritsan Ruslan2008-08-29WOC JWOC long final POL
1Gritsan Ruslan2012-08-26WOC JWOC long final HUN
1Gritsan Ruslan2014-08-27WOC JWOC EYOC middle POL
1Gritsan Ruslan2019-07-31WOC JWOC long long DEN
1Medvedev Grigory2017-08-26WOC JWOC sprint Sprint LTU
1Medvedev Grigory2019-07-28WOC JWOC sprint sprint DEN
1Zhurkin Maxim2009-08-12WOC relay ISR
Gritsan Ruslan
Foliforov Anton
1Gritsan Ruslan2010-07-17WOC JWOC relay POR
Gluhov Valery
Foliforov Anton
1Foliforov Anton2018-08-09WOC JWOC EYOC relay AUT
Gritsan Ruslan
Medvedev Grigory
1Foliforov Anton2019-08-03WOC JWOC relay DEN
Gluhov Valery
Medvedev Grigory
2Foliforov Anton2012-08-22WOC JWOC middle HUN
2Foliforov Anton2013-08-28WOC JWOC middle EST
2Foliforov Anton2017-08-21WOC JWOC middle Middle LTU
2Foliforov Anton2019-07-28WOC JWOC sprint sprint DEN
2Foliforov Anton2019-07-30WOC JWOC middle middle DEN
2Gritsan Ruslan2006-07-12WOC long final FIN
2Gritsan Ruslan2009-08-15WOC long final ISR
2Gritsan Ruslan2011-08-25WOC JWOC middle ITA
2Gritsan Ruslan2017-08-22WOC JWOC mass start Mass start LTU
2Korchagin Victor2005-09-10WOC long final SVK
2Medvedev Grigory2018-08-12WOC JWOC EYOC sprint AUT
2Korchagin Victor2006-07-13WOC relay FIN
Zhurkin Maxim
Gritsan Ruslan
2Gritsan Ruslan2008-08-30WOC JWOC relay POL
Zhurkin Maxim
Foliforov Anton
2Gluhov Valery2012-08-24WOC JWOC relay HUN
Gritsan Ruslan
Foliforov Anton
2Gritsan Ruslan2015-08-22WOC JWOC relay CZE
Gluhov Valery
Foliforov Anton
2Gluhov Valery2016-07-30WOC JWOC EYOC relay POR
Gritsan Ruslan
Foliforov Anton
3Foliforov Anton2007-08-06WOC sprint CZE
3Foliforov Anton2010-07-11WOC JWOC sprint POR
3Foliforov Anton2013-08-31WOC JWOC long EST
3Foliforov Anton2014-08-27WOC JWOC EYOC middle POL
3Foliforov Anton2017-08-25WOC JWOC long Long LTU
3Foliforov Anton2018-08-11WOC JWOC EYOC long AUT
3Foliforov Anton2019-07-31WOC JWOC long long DEN
3Gluhov Valery2017-08-21WOC JWOC middle Middle LTU
3Gritsan Ruslan2006-07-10WOC middle FIN
3Gritsan Ruslan2009-08-14WOC sprint ISR
3Gritsan Ruslan2011-08-23WOC JWOC long final ITA
3Gritsan Ruslan2012-08-21WOC JWOC sprint HUN
3Gritsan Ruslan2016-07-27WOC JWOC EYOC middle POR
3Korchagin Victor2004-10-22WOC middle AUS
3Medvedev Grigory2014-08-26WOC JWOC sprint POL
3Medvedev Grigory2018-08-08WOC JWOC EYOC middle AUT
3Medvedev Grigory2019-07-30WOC JWOC middle middle DEN
3Medvedev Grigory2017-08-23WOC JWOC relay LTU
Foliforov Anton
Gritsan Ruslan
4Foliforov Anton2008-08-26WOC JWOC middle POL
4Foliforov Anton2009-08-11WOC middle ISR
4Foliforov Anton2011-08-25WOC JWOC middle ITA
4Foliforov Anton2017-08-26WOC JWOC sprint Sprint LTU
4Foliforov Anton2018-08-07WOC JWOC mass start AUT
4Foliforov Anton2019-08-02WOC JWOC mass start mass start DEN
4Gluhov Valery2015-08-18WOC JWOC middle CZE
4Gluhov Valery2019-07-30WOC JWOC middle middle DEN
4Gritsan Ruslan2007-08-06WOC sprint CZE
4Gritsan Ruslan2008-08-25WOC JWOC sprint POL
4Gritsan Ruslan2010-07-13WOC middle POR
4Gritsan Ruslan2013-08-27WOC JWOC sprint EST
4Gritsan Ruslan2013-08-28WOC JWOC middle EST
4Gritsan Ruslan2014-08-26WOC JWOC sprint POL
4Gritsan Ruslan2016-07-29WOC JWOC EYOC long POR
4Gritsan Ruslan2017-08-21WOC JWOC middle Middle LTU
4Korchagin Victor2007-08-07WOC middle CZE
4Korchagin Victor2009-08-14WOC sprint ISR
4Gritsan Ruslan2002-07-06WOC relay FRA
Zhurkin Maxim
Korchagin Victor
4Gritsan Ruslan2005-09-09WOC relay SVK
Zhurkin Maxim
Korchagin Victor
4Korchagin Victor2007-08-11WOC relay CZE
Zhurkin Maxim
Gritsan Ruslan
4Gritsan Ruslan2011-08-26WOC JWOC relay ITA
Gluhov Valery
Foliforov Anton
4Gluhov Valery2013-08-30WOC JWOC relay EST
Gritsan Ruslan
Foliforov Anton
5Foliforov Anton2006-07-10WOC middle FIN
5Foliforov Anton2008-08-29WOC JWOC long final POL
5Gluhov Valery2010-07-13WOC middle POR
5Gluhov Valery2011-08-27WOC JWOC sprint ITA
5Gluhov Valery2018-08-11WOC JWOC EYOC long AUT
5Gluhov Valery2018-08-12WOC JWOC EYOC sprint AUT
5Gluhov Valery2019-07-31WOC JWOC long long DEN
5Gluhov Valery2019-08-02WOC JWOC mass start mass start DEN
5Gritsan Ruslan2008-08-26WOC JWOC middle POL
5Gritsan Ruslan2012-08-22WOC JWOC middle HUN
5Gritsan Ruslan2013-08-31WOC JWOC long EST
5Korchagin Victor2002-07-05WOC sprint FRA
5Medvedev Grigory2017-08-22WOC JWOC mass start Mass start LTU
5Medvedev Grigory2017-08-25WOC JWOC long Long LTU
5Zhurkin Maxim2007-08-07WOC middle CZE
6Foliforov Anton2013-08-27WOC JWOC sprint EST
6Gluhov Valery2011-08-25WOC JWOC middle ITA
6Gluhov Valery2012-08-21WOC JWOC sprint HUN
6Gritsan Ruslan2015-08-18WOC JWOC middle CZE
6Gritsan Ruslan2016-07-25WOC JWOC EYOC sprint POR
6Gritsan Ruslan2018-08-12WOC JWOC EYOC sprint AUT
6Korchagin Victor2002-07-04WOC long FRA
6Korchagin Victor2010-07-11WOC JWOC sprint POR
6Medvedev Grigory2018-08-07WOC JWOC mass start AUT
6Medvedev Grigory2019-08-02WOC JWOC mass start mass start DEN
6Zhurkin Maxim2002-07-05WOC sprint FRA
6Zhurkin Maxim2004-10-22WOC middle AUS
6Gritsan Ruslan2004-10-23WOC relay AUS
Korchagin Victor
Zhurkin Maxim
6Gluhov Valery2014-08-30WOC JWOC EYOC relay POL
Gritsan Ruslan
Foliforov Anton