Number of events: 100
Date | Event District | Sport Class | Club, City | Place | Result | Day Leg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2008-07-20 | WOC relay Skripov, Olomouc | M | Italy | 13 | 2:31:32 | 1 leg | 46:55 (17) |
2006-08-05 | WOC relay Himmelbjerget, Århus | M | Italy | 13 | 2:28:02 | 1 leg | 47:24 (20) |
2006-08-02 | WOC long final Addit-Løndal Skov, Århus | M | Italy | 26 | 1:57:48 | ||
2006-07-30 | WOC long qualification Linå Vesterskov, Århus | M2 | Italy | 7 | 1:04:13 | ||
2006-05-11 | EOC long qualification Kääriku | M3 | Italy | dsq | |||
2006-05-08 | EOC middle qualification Haanja | M3 | Italy | 34 | 35:32 | ||
2006-05-07 | EOC sprint qualification Otepää | M1 | Italy | 24 | 15:40 | ||
2005-08-14 | WOC relay Tsukude, Aichi | M | Italy | 13 | 2:33:27 | 3 leg | 49:32 (10) |
2005-08-12 | WOC long final Tsukude, Aichi | M | Italy | 6 | 1:43:20 | ||
2005-08-11 | WOC middle final Mikawa Kogen, Aichi | M | Italy | 24 | 39:27 | ||
2005-08-08 | WOC long qualification Suganuma, Aichi | M3 | Italy | 2 | 1:03:10 | ||
2005-08-07 | WOC middle qualification Suganuma, Aichi | M3 | Italy | 10 | 32:19 | ||
2005-06-15 | CISM relay Lappeenranta | M | Italy | 16 | 2:23:46 | 1 leg | 42:00 ( 2) |
2005-06-12 | CISM middle + long Lappeenranta | M | Italy | 1 day 2 day | 28:05 (45) 1:24:34 (23) | ||
2004-09-04 | CISM relay Harskamp | M | Italy | dsq | 1 leg | 38:22 ( 1) | |
2004-09-01 | CISM middle + long Harskamp | M | Italy | 1 day 2 day | 26:00 (25) 1:21:31 (37) | ||
2004-07-17 | EOC relay Skjoldnæsholm | M | Italy 1 | 9 | 2:13:26 | 1 leg | 45:43 (19) |
2004-07-16 | EOC long final Klinteskoven | M | Italy | 35 | 1:33:20 | ||
2004-07-14 | EOC sprint qualification Roskilde City Nord | M2 | Italy | 22 | 15:33 | ||
2004-07-11 | EOC middle qualification Bidstrup | M3 | Italy | 21 | 29:56 | ||
2004-07-10 | EOC long qualification Bidstrup | M2 | Italy | 10 | 1:05:26 | ||
2003-08-23 | CISM relay Gudeliai, Vilnius | M | Italy | 18 | 2:32:28 | 3 leg | 49:31 (14) S |
2003-08-20 | CISM individual Pabradė, Vilnius | MB | Italy | 1:16:05 | 1 day 2 day | 1:16:05 ( 1) S dsq S | |
2003-08-09 | WOC relay Pfannenstiel, Rapperswil | M | Italy | 17 | 2:10:40 | 3 leg | 50:06 (22) |
2003-08-08 | WOC middle qualification Trin, Rapperswil/Jona | M3 | Italy | 27 | 30:48 | ||
2002-09-29 | EOC long qualification Sümeg | M2 | Italy | 29 | 1:03:50 | ||
2002-09-28 | EOC sprint qualification Sümeg | M1 | Italy | 9 | 12:55 | ||
2002-09-28 | EOC sprint final Sümeg | M | Italy | 14 | 14:10 | ||
2002-09-27 | EOC relay Sümeg | M | Italia | dsq | 2 leg | 56:33 (35) | |
2002-09-25 | EOC middle qualification Sümeg | M3 | Italy | 23 | 20:45 | ||
2002-09-25 | EOC middle final Sümeg | MB | Italy | 7 | 25:12 | ||
2002-06-22 | CISM relay Allentsteig | M | Italy | 13 | 2:51:13 | 3 leg | 57:18 (14) |
2002-06-19 | CISM individual Allentsteig | M | Italy | 19 | 2:46:36 | 1 day 2 day | 1:08:53 (22) 1:37:43 (22) |
2002-06-09 | World cup, event 5 long Fribourg | H | Italy | 24 | 1:25:16 | ||
2002-06-08 | World cup, event 4 relay Fribourg | H | Italy | 16 | 2:23:39 | 1 leg | 40:03 ( 3) |
2002-06-07 | World cup, event 3 sprint Lausanne | H | Italy | 31 | 13:57 | ||
2002-06-03 | World cup, event 2 long Chiny | HB | Italy | 20 | 1:07:11 | ||
2002-06-02 | World cup, event 1 middle Arlon | H | Italy | 42 | 30:53 | ||
2002-06-01 | World cup, event 1 middle qual. Arlon | H2 | Italy | 5 | 22:14 | ||
2001-10-13 | CISM relay Beje | M | Italy | 2 | 2:25:39 | 3 leg | 47:01 ( 1) |
2001-10-10 | CISM individual Beje | M | Italy | 6 | 2:14:48 | 1 day 2 day | 1:01:52 (16) 1:12:56 ( 4) |
2001-08-03 | WOC short qual Tampere | M3 | Italy | 22 | 29:49 | ||
2001-08-02 | WOC relay Pulesjärvi, Tampere | M | Italy | dsq | 2 leg | 58:38 (16) | |
2001-07-30 | WOC classic qual Tampere | M1 | Italy | 34 | 1:06:41 | ||
2001-06-10 | NOC relay Mikkeli, FIN | H21 | Italy | 19 | 3:18:08 | 1 leg | 1:12:42 (23) |
2001-06-08 | NOC long and short Mikkeli | H21 | Italy | 1 day 2 day | 1:40:00 (34) 32:44 (71) | ||
2000-08-26 | CISM relay Evjemoen | M | Italy 1 | 11 | 2:52:49 | 3 leg | 1:01:39 (17) |
2000-08-23 | CISM individual Evjemoen | M | Italy | 21 | 2:33:58 | 1 day 2 day | 1:01:50 (21) 1:32:08 (26) |
2000-07-04 | EOC short Truskavets | M | Italy | 54 | 35:29 | ||
2000-07-01 | EOC classic qualification Truskavets | M3 | Italy | 22 | 1:02:46 | ||
2000-06-30 | EOC relay Truskavets | M | Italy | 17 | 3:07:18 | 3 leg | 56:11 (29) |
1999-08-16 | CISM relay Zagreb | M | Italy 1 | 9 | 2:21:09 | 3 leg | 49:59 (14) |
1999-08-12 | CISM individual Zagreb | M | Italy | 9 | 2:20:36 | 1 day 2 day | 59:55 (18) 1:20:41 ( 8) |
1999-08-08 | WOC relay Loch Vaa & Kinchurdy, Inverness | M | Italy | 13 | 3:50:55 | 1 leg | 56:50 ( 4) |
1999-08-07 | WOC short Dallaschyle Wood, Inverness | M | Italy | 33 | 30:13 | ||
1999-08-06 | WOC short qual. Inverness, SCO | M1 | Italy | 11 | 35:25 | ||
1999-08-04 | WOC classic Glen Affric, Inverness, SCO | M | Italy | 21 | 1:48:53 | ||
1999-08-02 | WOC classic qual. Inverness, SCO | M1 | Italy | 8 | 1:07:13 | ||
1998-10-10 | CISM relay Biere | M | Italy 1 | 9 | 2:57:51 | 3 leg | 58:54 (12) |
1998-10-07 | CISM individual Biere | M | Italy | 17 | 2:15:02 | 1 day 2 day | 58:15 (17) 1:16:47 (17) |
1998-09-20 | World cup, event 9, short final Tetranska Lomnice | HA | Italy | 40 | 31:38 | ||
1998-09-19 | World cup, event 9, short qualification Tetranska Lomnice | H3 | Italy | 11 | 33:28 | ||
1998-09-17 | World cup, event 8, classic Tetranska Lomnice | HB | Italy | 11 | 1:17:59 | ||
1998-09-15 | World cup, event 7, final Krakow | HB | Italy | dsq | |||
1998-09-14 | World cup, event 7, qualification Krakow | H1 | Italy | 26 | 56:02 | ||
1998-09-12 | World cup, event 6 relay Krakow | H | Italy | 6 | 2:44:38 | 1 leg | 49:32 (10) |
1998-05-31 | World cup, event 4, short final Lake District | HA | Italy | 30 | 31:11 | ||
1998-05-30 | World cup, event 4, short qual Lake District | H3 | Italy | 2 | 26:37 | ||
1998-05-28 | World cup, event 3 classic Lake District | HA | Italy | 51 | 1:37:48 | ||
1998-05-25 | World cup, event 2 relay Killarney | H | Italy | 21 | 1:57:46 | 1 leg | 37:16 (21) |
1998-05-23 | World cup, event 1, final Killarney | HB | Italy | 8 | 1:07:39 | ||
1998-05-22 | World cup, event 1, qualification Killarney | H1 | Italy | 21 | 58:16 | ||
1997-08-16 | WOC relay Omholt, Grimstad | M | Italy | dsq | 1 leg | 1:20:02 (11) | |
1997-08-14 | WOC short qualification Grimstad | M1 | Italy | 9 | 29:32 | ||
1997-08-14 | WOC short final Omholt, Grimstad | M | Italy | 58 | 40:09 | ||
1997-08-12 | WOC classic final Fjære, Grimstad | M | Italy | 42 | 2:07:35 | ||
1997-08-11 | WOC classic qualification Grimstad | M2 | Italy | 20 | 1:04:39 | ||
1997-06-15 | CISM relay Pontevedra | M | Italy 1 | 2 | 2:58:27 | 3 leg | 58:13 ( 5) |
1997-06-12 | CISM individual Pontevedra | M | Italy | 27 | 3:10:19 | 1 day 2 day | 1:19:31 (20) 1:50:48 (31) |
1996-08-24 | World cup, event 10 classic Villard de Lans | HB | Italy | 1 | 1:34:11 | ||
1996-08-21 | World cup, event 9 classic ms Illgraben, Leuk | H | Italy | 46 | 1:31:02 | ||
1996-08-17 | World cup, event 7 relay Langnau | H | ITA-LTU-LTU | dsq | 1 leg | 1:18:21 (29) | |
1996-08-12 | CISM relay St. Petersburg | M | Italy 2 | 22 | 3:34:16 | 1 leg | 1:01:42 ( 9) |
1996-08-09 | CISM individual St. Petersburg | MB | Italy | 15 | 2:13:43 | 1 day 2 day | 1:20:47 (27) 52:56 (12) |
1996-05-12 | World cup, event 3 relay Cesis | H | Italy 2 | 30 | 3:29:49 | 1 leg | 57:28 (12) |
1996-05-11 | World cup, event 2 classic Cesis | HB | Italy | 25 | 1:27:54 | ||
1996-05-08 | World cup, event 1, final classic Juodkrantė, Neringa | HB | Italy | 26 | 1:16:03 | S | |
1996-05-07 | World cup, event 1, qualification Smiltynė, Neringa | H3 | Italy | 30 | 53:04 | S | |
1995-07-12 | JWOC relay Ry Sønderskov | M | Italy | 19 | 2:46:06 | 1 leg | 47:37 ( 8) |
1995-07-11 | JWOC classic Velling Snabergård | M | Italy | 36 | 1:19:45 | S | |
1995-07-09 | JWOC short Grund | M | Italy | 48 | 30:11 | S | |
1995-06-17 | CISM relay Säkylä | M | Italy 1 | 12 | 2:57:43 | 1 leg | 1:01:46 (15) |
1995-06-14 | CISM individual Säkylä | M | Italy | 33 | 2:55:02 | 1 day 2 day | 1:13:32 (37) 1:41:30 (30) |
1994-07-16 | JWOC relay Bernardowo, Gdynia | M | Italy | 18 | 3:07:27 | 1 leg | 59:47 (23) |
1994-07-14 | JWOC classic Sopot, Gdynia | M | Italy | 123 | 1:55:05 | ||
1994-07-13 | JWOC short final Dabrze, Gdynia | MB | Italy | dsq | |||
1994-07-12 | JWOC short qualification Gdynia | M1 | Italy | 22 | 31:43 | ||
1993-07-11 | JWOC relay Kastelruth, Castelrotto | M | Italy | 16 | 2:39:35 | 3 leg | ( 1) |
1993-07-09 | JWOC classic Nova Ponente, Castelrotto | M | Italy | 24 | 1:21:18 | ||
1993-07-08 | JWOC short final Steinegg, Collepietra | M | Italy | 46 | 28:34 |